Black Friday - Cyber Monday 2018 Edition

Read the reports

Date Range: Black Friday through Cyber Monday compared to the previous Friday (11/16) through Monday (11/19).
CompanyVerticalPage Load Time (s)Page Size (MB)Google PageSpeed Score (Desktop)Google PageSpeed Score (Mobile)Number of Third Party Domains
1-800 ContactsHealth/Beauty2.50-0.012.39-0.1059-5.00421.0064-2.00
1-800-Flowers.comFlowers/Gifts4.04-1.053.22-3.116135.00826.00480.00
123StoresMass Merchant3.520.033.950.001000.001000.00350.00
1800PetMeds.comSpecialty2.80-0.091.490.02610.00461.00710.00
1SaleMass Merchant11.161.2517.012.4262-2.0048-1.0056-4.00
4inkjetsOffice Supplies4.010.172.040.0365-2.0047-1.00380.00
AAFESMass Merchant3.51-0.243.890.8054-4.0047-5.0020-2.00
Abt ElectronicsComputers/Electronics2.87-0.011.93-0.0365-1.00540.00400.00
AC LensHealth/Beauty2.610.042.98-0.06661.00511.00310.00
Academy SportsSporting Goods4.210.524.96-0.334622.00378.00411.00
ACWholesalersHardware/Home Improvement1.51-0.391.41-0.12840.0064-14.0018-2.00
adidasApparel/Accessories1.30-0.620.80-0.54569.00494.006-15.00
Adore MeApparel/Accessories3.180.133.64-0.28563.00450.0026-1.00
Advance Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.76-0.371.05-0.06675.00494.0022-1.00
AED SuperstoreSpecialty3.42-1.551.08-0.287514.0053-5.0018-1.00
AeropostaleApparel/Accessories6.861.185.422.5528-11.0029-25.00691.00
AJ MadisonHousewares/Home Furnishings4.050.271.91-0.05732.00580.00240.00
AlbertsonsFood/Drug1.580.001.030.00700.00500.0021-1.00
Aleva StoresSpecialty6.822.311.90-0.18591.00420.00250.00
Alex and AniJewelry4.34-1.202.70-9.50511.0035-1.0030-5.00
AlibrisBooks/Music/Video1.97-0.111.70-0.01540.00460.00380.00
Allied ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.72-0.011.080.00720.00500.00180.00
Amazon.comMass Merchant3.010.084.000.03722.00462.00321.00
American ApparelApparel/Accessories3.84-0.105.940.3330-9.0022-11.00480.00
American EagleApparel/Accessories6.66-2.736.74-3.4653-1.0035-1.0054-5.00
American GirlToys/Hobbies5.000.032.48-0.19544.00349.00430.00
American GreetingsFlowers/Gifts2.52-0.421.32-1.58610.0041-4.0012-1.00
American Musical SupplySpecialty3.27-0.381.25-0.34796.0064-2.0023-1.00
AmeriMarkApparel/Accessories5.902.172.190.0561-1.0053-2.00130.00
AMI ClubwearApparel/Accessories5.69-0.183.81-0.24584.0036-1.00300.00
AmsanHardware/Home Improvement5.850.394.190.21340.00670.00635.00
AmwayHealth/Beauty1.69-0.010.990.00701.00520.00130.00
Ann TaylorApparel/Accessories4.15-0.242.33-0.17679.005810.0053-1.00
AnthropologieApparel/Accessories9.58-0.112.96-1.487619.007829.00768.00
ANTonline.comComputers/Electronics2.71-0.256.95-0.714831.002-45.0050.00
APMEXSpecialty4.510.497.320.547-5.0028-7.00331.00
AppleBooks/Music/Video1.780.081.250.1172-2.00590.0021.00
AppliancePartsPros.comHardware/Home Improvement1.66-0.290.780.00850.0067-2.00150.00
Art.comHousewares/Home Furnishings4.570.076.280.11381.00241.00661.00
ArticleHousewares/Home Furnishings1.40-0.133.87-0.21522.00461.00280.00
Ashford.comJewelry6.150.113.560.6337-2.0035-4.00450.00
Ashley StewartApparel/Accessories4.34-0.256.881.0757-5.0043-7.0031-1.00
ASOS.comApparel/Accessories2.840.012.240.02581.00402.00502.00
Auto Parts WarehouseAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.12-0.094.10-0.247823.0056-3.0070-2.00
AvonHealth/Beauty6.440.153.51-0.135110.00387.00470.00
AX Armani ExchangeApparel/Accessories1.72-0.071.26-0.15823.006411.0051-1.00
B&H Photo-VideoComputers/Electronics1.730.221.85-0.02744.00700.0033-1.00
BabyHaven.comSpecialty2.900.152.150.0550-1.0043-1.00180.00
Backcountry.comSporting Goods2.78-0.182.63-0.1763-3.00556.00870.00
Ballard DesignsHousewares/Home Furnishings3.670.013.170.06540.0045-1.00370.00
Balsam HillHousewares/Home Furnishings3.63-0.263.59-0.09401.00501.0045-1.00
Bare EscentualsHealth/Beauty6.74-0.372.12-0.30758.00551.0068-1.00
Bare NecessitiesApparel/Accessories3.03-0.032.140.1658-7.0061-1.00301.00
Barnes & NobleBooks/Music/Video7.13-0.992.91-1.585311.00331.0067-1.00
BarneysApparel/Accessories3.47-0.262.65-0.647127.0034-22.00463.00
Bass ProSporting Goods4.04-0.372.25-0.476413.00478.0031-1.00
Bates FootwearApparel/Accessories5.16-0.105.47-0.09354.00603.00380.00
BaubleBarJewelry0.920.110.69-0.11830.00630.0090.00
BCBGApparel/Accessories5.18-0.079.102.5317-2.00170.00522.00
BeachbodyHealth/Beauty5.51-0.157.060.02320.00250.00570.00
BeallsMass Merchant2.58-0.172.640.4661-1.0046-3.0032-1.00
Beauty EncounterHealth/Beauty11.73-0.102.98-0.04610.00524.00440.00
BebeApparel/Accessories1.68-0.273.06-0.11560.0044-4.00460.00
Bed Bath & BeyondHousewares/Home Furnishings9.300.212.92-0.757110.00610.0039-3.00
Bedding ProsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.67-0.134.330.0982-4.00750.00491.00
BelkApparel/Accessories4.64-0.114.190.5661-1.00443.00471.00
BellacorHousewares/Home Furnishings3.99-0.272.400.00460.00430.00240.00
Best BuyComputers/Electronics5.35-0.593.79-0.5873-1.0056-1.0033-1.00
Better World BooksBooks/Music/Video2.690.081.920.84721.00510.00170.00
Beyond the RackApparel/Accessories5.752.767.654.217-32.004-27.00230.00
BikeBandit.comSporting Goods2.74-0.085.88-1.25711.00551.00190.00
BirchboxHealth/Beauty1.26-0.263.45-0.0141-5.0024-13.0035-8.00
BJsMass Merchant7.380.056.17-0.14580.00581.0036-1.00
Blinds.comHousewares/Home Furnishings2.49-0.072.960.0161-4.00426.0051-32.00
BlissWorldHealth/Beauty4.550.233.93-0.12380.00261.00360.00
BlucoilComputers/Electronics3.160.083.670.00400.00391.0080.00
Blue ApronFood/Drug4.750.159.610.01522.00390.00640.00
Blue NileJewelry1.59-0.051.560.02760.00650.00240.00
BlueflyApparel/Accessories4.890.233.64-0.6000.0000.0019-1.00
Boats.netSpecialty1.490.063.330.00630.00550.0080.00
BodenApparel/Accessories5.63-0.085.330.5440-13.00398.00761.00
BonobosApparel/Accessories4.84-0.305.46-0.0278-1.00630.00480.00
BonTonApparel/Accessories3.61-0.272.80-0.25709.005454.00270.00
BookbyteBooks/Music/Video1.98-0.151.870.00621.00450.00160.00
Boot BarnApparel/Accessories2.94-0.113.280.1639-2.00310.00250.00
BoscovsMass Merchant3.050.045.370.6618-5.00300.00230.00
BoseComputers/Electronics3.26-0.242.47-0.0861-1.00410.00530.00
BowflexSporting Goods4.55-0.172.330.0065-2.00400.0094-1.00
BrahminApparel/Accessories5.01-0.504.79-0.15632.00630.0061-1.00
Brentwood HomeHousewares/Home Furnishings3.94-0.124.340.01789.00625.00610.00
Brooks BrothersApparel/Accessories4.57-0.213.070.2355-4.00431.00570.00
BrookstoneComputers/Electronics3.84-0.232.46-0.064612.00323.00360.00
BuckleApparel/Accessories3.830.034.90-0.0458-3.0063-2.00330.00
BuildASign.comOffice Supplies2.90-0.452.84-0.0261-2.0052-1.00300.00
BuildDirectHardware/Home Improvement4.70-0.393.31-0.09580.0045-3.00371.00
BurberryApparel/Accessories2.300.011.260.00710.00341.0054-1.00
BuyAutoParts.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.48-0.392.960.09630.00500.00310.00
BuyOnlineNowOffice Supplies1.92-0.011.640.01570.00500.00140.00
BuySeasonsFlowers/Gifts1.670.030.960.0778-6.00630.00190.00
CabelasSporting Goods5.30-0.563.02-0.26542.00512.00600.00
CafePressMass Merchant4.05-0.292.840.175523.004518.00270.00
CaleresApparel/Accessories4.81-0.242.910.4244-2.0032-1.00510.00
Callaway GolfSporting Goods4.53-0.349.01-0.2744-2.0050-1.0031-2.00
Camping WorldSporting Goods2.430.121.95-0.05660.00512.00220.00
CarParts.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories1.60-0.101.75-0.07900.00830.0059-2.00
CartersApparel/Accessories3.850.482.46-0.5161-2.0051-7.0062-3.00
CasperHousewares/Home Furnishings5.12-0.262.230.02834.00601.00710.00
CDWComputers/Electronics8.360.812.400.00631.00411.00750.00
Charlotte RusseApparel/Accessories4.36-0.132.85-0.66616.00453.0061-2.00
Cheaper Than DirtSporting Goods4.01-0.334.65-0.0945-1.0041-2.00280.00
ChewySpecialty5.990.456.43-0.25323.00370.00411.00
ChicosApparel/Accessories4.32-1.002.44-0.43640.00441.0063-2.00
Childrens PlaceApparel/Accessories6.83-0.295.97-0.2545-1.00341.0086-47.00
Christopher & BanksApparel/Accessories4.240.654.140.0551-3.0040-1.00490.00
Claires StoresJewelry3.65-0.153.340.7150-12.0048-7.0028-1.00
ClearlyHealth/Beauty1.910.021.500.00780.00680.00310.00
ClickBankBooks/Music/Video2.21-0.073.310.00390.00410.00140.00
CoachApparel/Accessories4.47-0.182.840.9363-13.0041-1.00530.00
Colony BrandsFood/Drug2.23-0.322.060.0879-9.00600.0045-1.00
ColumbiaApparel/Accessories6.760.963.86-0.91510.00341.00538.00
Container StoreHousewares/Home Furnishings5.870.252.61-0.03590.00405.00600.00
CostcoMass Merchant5.19-0.753.69-0.2863-5.0042-1.00171.00
CPOOutlets.comHardware/Home Improvement3.530.071.920.0165-6.0051-1.00377.00
CrashPlan.comComputers/Electronics4.05-0.372.20-0.40691.00500.00230.00
Crate and BarrelHousewares/Home Furnishings3.190.132.670.30611.00570.00501.00
Creekstone FarmsFood/Drug2.27-0.013.54-0.04800.00590.0020-2.00
CrocsApparel/Accessories3.110.482.730.3355-2.0046-11.0085-1.00
Crucial TechnologyComputers/Electronics4.020.232.55-0.01650.00480.00641.00
CrutchfieldComputers/Electronics3.550.121.78-0.05550.006618.00190.00
CustomInkApparel/Accessories2.81-0.221.270.00812.00660.00220.00
CVSFood/Drug2.91-0.131.12-0.1570-4.0042-3.00210.00
Cymax StoresHousewares/Home Furnishings3.21-0.353.060.3945-13.0038-10.0026-1.00
Databazaar.comOffice Supplies3.86-0.216.380.45819.00555.00521.00
Davids BridalApparel/Accessories2.61-0.012.370.1255-2.0039-7.0045-2.00
DeepDiscount.comBooks/Music/Video5.62-0.283.360.1046-2.00443.00180.00
DellComputers/Electronics2.85-0.391.14-0.518410.00612.00160.00
Destination MaternityApparel/Accessories2.530.212.85-1.00740.00542.00491.00
Destination XLApparel/Accessories1.820.5516.475.87155.00131.00120.00
Dexclusive.comJewelry2.60-0.104.230.27383.00301.00260.00
Diamond NexusJewelry2.65-0.431.55-0.02772.0059-2.00250.00
Dicks Sporting GoodsSporting Goods5.290.673.58-0.20691.0036-1.00613.00
DillardsMass Merchant4.891.712.11-0.648311.00754.00301.00
Directron.comComputers/Electronics1.86-0.141.880.02620.00490.0060.00
Discount Dance SupplyApparel/Accessories2.560.181.510.02814.00840.00200.00
Discount FiltersHardware/Home Improvement4.42-0.163.43-0.107710.00578.00440.00
DiscountRamps.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.09-0.191.730.04790.00610.00270.00
Discovery Channel StoreBooks/Music/Video6.53-0.108.68-0.05810.00730.00190.00
Disney StoreSpecialty2.87-0.104.05-0.34690.00451.00481.00
Dollar Shave ClubHealth/Beauty5.350.7115.572.5968-1.00480.00715.00
Dolls KillApparel/Accessories6.33-0.1511.314.1355-4.00430.00341.00
DoMyOwnPestControl.comHardware/Home Improvement2.96-0.434.340.0929-3.00161.00250.00
Dover SaddlerySpecialty4.470.276.92-0.1314-4.0015-2.00290.00
DrJays.comApparel/Accessories4.010.273.71-0.4150-1.0034-2.00260.00
DSWApparel/Accessories0.810.000.890.00630.00490.0060.00
Duluth Trading CompanyApparel/Accessories5.11-0.302.70-0.277521.000-53.00260.00
eBagsApparel/Accessories3.610.602.120.2182-2.0085-1.00410.00
eCampus.comBooks/Music/Video2.98-0.030.950.0067-1.00450.00260.00
Eddie BauerApparel/Accessories2.970.374.960.8023-5.0024-2.00542.00
Edible ArrangementsFlowers/Gifts1.920.032.050.03676.00491.00240.00
eFaucetsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.11-0.364.00-0.70451.00390.0033-1.00
eFollettBooks/Music/Video5.18-0.154.15-0.053030.0000.00490.00
eForCityComputers/Electronics6.81-2.572.720.00482.0031-1.0050.00
Eileen FisherApparel/Accessories3.74-0.5215.29-1.965413.0035-5.00800.00
eMusicBooks/Music/Video1.60-0.097.050.0233-1.00310.00120.00
Entertainment EarthToys/Hobbies3.190.412.430.09620.00470.00270.00
eSalon.comHealth/Beauty3.470.052.740.02635.00130.00300.00
Estee LauderHealth/Beauty7.31-0.423.360.0478-1.00480.00440.00
EtsyMass Merchant2.50-0.231.33-0.17858.00670.00190.00
EverlaneApparel/Accessories5.541.115.842.2254-10.0037-4.00421.00
Evine LiveMass Merchant3.79-0.323.36-0.1537-8.0026-6.0022-1.00
EvoSporting Goods3.680.286.42-0.0723-2.00240.00280.00
ExpressApparel/Accessories2.75-0.213.020.2549-7.0042-8.00700.00
FanaticsApparel/Accessories2.77-0.462.89-1.13672.00640.0019-3.00
FatheadHousewares/Home Furnishings3.160.125.661.0420-11.005426.00270.00
FingerhutMass Merchant5.610.272.85-0.0252-4.0041-8.00801.00
Finish LineApparel/Accessories4.61-0.274.340.0847-8.0039-4.0055-7.00
FitbitSporting Goods2.49-0.102.23-0.02622.00461.00621.00
FlexShopperComputers/Electronics3.15-0.143.300.0957-1.00510.00350.00
Focus CameraComputers/Electronics5.182.046.283.3051-15.0032-7.00302.00
FolicaHealth/Beauty4.28-0.031.37-0.0170-2.00500.00250.00
FootSmartApparel/Accessories2.18-0.021.850.4961-15.0055-13.0080.00
Forever 21Apparel/Accessories6.13-0.105.55-0.1839-13.006125.00471.00
FossilJewelry4.600.463.470.05507.00356.00520.00
Fragrance.comHealth/Beauty2.150.002.22-0.03536.00455.00430.00
Free PeopleApparel/Accessories6.16-0.852.710.1077-5.007717.00490.00
FreshDirectFood/Drug39.50-0.411.980.16560.00570.00520.00
FrontgateHousewares/Home Furnishings3.01-0.343.55-0.81580.0049-7.00451.00
Frys ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.160.011.620.00555.0059-1.00200.00
FTDFlowers/Gifts3.17-0.132.69-0.23603.00481.00691.00
Furniture.comHousewares/Home Furnishings4.07-0.441.44-0.28831.00662.0029-1.00
FYEBooks/Music/Video3.71-0.344.590.12358.00290.00280.00
GaiamSporting Goods4.57-0.366.89-0.127526.00487.0055-2.00
GameFlyToys/Hobbies2.81-0.211.57-0.0570-1.0046-1.00180.00
GameStopToys/Hobbies6.95-0.135.00-0.82332.00331.00710.00
Gander MountainSporting Goods3.420.1812.691.0800.0000.00250.00
GapApparel/Accessories2.35-0.021.44-0.13860.00792.0054-4.00
GemvaraJewelry5.170.3614.711.3500.0016-1.00410.00
GiftCardLab.comFlowers/Gifts3.72-0.061.810.06683.0047-5.00210.00
GlassesUSAHealth/Beauty5.070.202.180.12821.00740.00420.00
GNC HoldingsHealth/Beauty4.04-0.071.95-0.976522.005317.0045-1.00
Godiva ChocolatierFood/Drug4.11-0.213.13-0.06593.00450.00320.00
Google PlayBooks/Music/Video2.17-0.192.730.17850.00810.0070.00
GoProComputers/Electronics4.58-0.0410.07-0.16531.00542.00290.00
Grandin RoadHousewares/Home Furnishings4.70-0.086.080.2632-1.0029-9.00441.00
Groupon GoodsMass Merchant2.90-0.191.480.22641.00500.00130.00
GuessApparel/Accessories4.48-0.082.05-0.9374-5.0051-18.00462.00
GymboreeApparel/Accessories6.20-0.814.92-0.12550.00312.00541.00
Hallmark CardsFlowers/Gifts3.070.002.32-0.0744-42.00490.00170.00
HammacherMass Merchant2.90-0.291.58-0.03530.0000.00190.00
HanesBrandsApparel/Accessories6.430.952.29-0.05630.00550.00441.00
Hanna AnderssonApparel/Accessories2.860.043.560.56580.00431.00271.00
HarrysHealth/Beauty3.360.043.02-0.01621.00530.00270.00
Helix SleepHousewares/Home Furnishings5.680.176.11-0.294411.004711.00685.00
Helzberg DiamondsJewelry4.21-0.302.340.03601.00460.00380.00
hhgregg AppliancesComputers/Electronics2.10-0.020.730.00860.00680.0090.00
Hickory FarmsFood/Drug4.120.055.960.0020-2.0016-3.00240.00
Home ChefFood/Drug2.76-0.382.180.00770.00600.0067-1.00
Home DepotHardware/Home Improvement2.47-0.085.600.44525.0044-1.0051-2.00
HonestHealth/Beauty10.340.053.88-0.01704.00576.00640.00
Hot TopicApparel/Accessories5.110.013.670.18671.00541.0048-1.00
HPComputers/Electronics4.96-0.262.44-0.18610.0035-2.00600.00
HRMSpecialty4.65-0.165.550.45596.00524.00343.00
HSNMass Merchant7.210.656.380.9200.0000.00480.00
Hugo BossApparel/Accessories6.560.136.891.927211.00566.0089-1.00
Ice.comJewelry4.280.207.19-0.1339-3.0030-2.00280.00
iHerbHealth/Beauty2.540.134.36-0.39280.0010026.00160.00
IKEA.comHousewares/Home Furnishings4.42-0.341.85-0.02600.0059-1.00310.00
IndigoBooks/Music/Video3.50-0.011.63-0.3200.0000.00231.00
IndochinoApparel/Accessories2.710.244.01-0.01478.000-33.00450.00
InstawaresHousewares/Home Furnishings2.84-0.121.160.01500.00400.00140.00
IpsyHealth/Beauty2.870.072.340.00570.00430.00300.00
J. CrewApparel/Accessories3.78-1.031.51-1.1175-2.00531.0023-10.00
J. HilburnApparel/Accessories1.06-0.050.99-0.01950.00890.0080.00
J. JillApparel/Accessories2.710.232.480.1874-2.00460.0045-1.00
J.C. PenneyApparel/Accessories3.730.414.590.8650-6.0045-4.0070-5.00
JackThreadsApparel/Accessories3.67-0.182.33-0.16702.00591.00240.00
JamesAllen.comJewelry4.980.592.440.1569-3.00710.00280.00
JEGSAutomotive Parts/Accessories3.870.232.800.07761.0047-2.00330.00
Jewelry TelevisionJewelry3.57-0.163.62-0.08451.00371.00380.00
JJ BuckleyFood/Drug2.930.122.20-0.01721.0057-1.00200.00
JM BullionSpecialty2.11-0.381.800.1959-15.0053-19.00430.00
Joann.comToys/Hobbies6.290.263.530.4236-9.0031-3.0070-2.00
JockeyApparel/Accessories1.750.250.300.00611.0054-6.0090.00
Jomashop.comJewelry1.490.010.250.00666.00493.0050.00
JP CyclesSporting Goods3.000.021.130.1986-3.0062-1.00240.00
JustFabApparel/Accessories6.15-1.115.75-0.16331.00541.0042-1.00
K&L WinesFood/Drug2.66-0.092.310.21521.00400.00100.00
Kate SpadeApparel/Accessories5.63-0.987.02-0.67684.006216.0054-2.00
KayJewelry4.12-0.202.20-0.23614.004141.00620.00
KeurigFood/Drug5.761.704.240.08340.0043-4.00512.00
KohlsApparel/Accessories3.870.163.410.05651.0049-1.0090-1.00
KrogerFood/Drug3.94-0.181.180.00711.00470.0037-1.00
L.L. BeanApparel/Accessories2.49-0.052.69-0.3768-8.0053-3.007225.00
Lafayette 148 NYApparel/Accessories3.05-0.032.030.06770.00530.0037-2.00
Lakeshore LearningToys/Hobbies3.79-0.082.330.30741.00610.00320.00
LakesideHousewares/Home Furnishings3.31-0.324.46-1.35368.0000.0024-2.00
Lamps PlusHousewares/Home Furnishings3.71-0.301.41-0.02711.00590.0070-2.00
Lands EndApparel/Accessories3.94-0.164.03-0.58631.0036-2.00640.00
LeesaHousewares/Home Furnishings3.32-0.212.69-0.07778.00594.00601.00
LenovoComputers/Electronics3.59-1.352.12-3.22555.00332.0039-6.00
LevengerOffice Supplies2.16-0.082.450.0542-5.0034-3.00250.00
Levi StraussApparel/Accessories2.760.032.49-0.5465-2.00440.0061-1.00
LifeWayBooks/Music/Video3.480.022.02-0.03636.00526.00250.00
LightIntheBoxMass Merchant6.550.1520.31-0.53141.00410.00300.00
Living SpacesHousewares/Home Furnishings2.790.093.87-0.2771-2.0057-1.00440.00
LivingSocialMass Merchant2.52-0.201.17-0.02701.00650.00110.00
LOralHealth/Beauty3.17-0.071.220.00879.00774.00291.00
LowesHardware/Home Improvement7.390.172.080.1370-6.00441.00340.00
Lumber LiquidatorsHardware/Home Improvement5.900.507.362.9714-30.0016-21.00531.00
M. GemiApparel/Accessories3.800.192.260.0970-1.0048-9.00340.00
MacysApparel/Accessories6.69-0.073.440.27740.00657.0075-1.00
Mattress FirmHousewares/Home Furnishings4.520.203.450.4642-3.0033-2.00491.00
MECSporting Goods4.830.281.57-0.14801.00561.00260.00
MemeboxHealth/Beauty4.080.993.360.5171-3.00605.0017-1.00
MenardsHardware/Home Improvement2.85-0.082.130.308629.007017.00140.00
Mens WearhouseApparel/Accessories1.85-0.172.80-0.02644.00470.00621.00
MeUndiesApparel/Accessories4.74-0.983.73-0.22571.00550.00520.00
Michael KorsApparel/Accessories5.050.262.94-0.2465-2.00394.00811.00
MicrosoftComputers/Electronics2.010.100.99-0.02940.00700.00351.00
MidwayUSASporting Goods1.25-0.021.33-0.0479-1.005815.00180.00
Miles KimballHousewares/Home Furnishings8.56-0.0910.750.01211.007148.00640.00
MintedFlowers/Gifts5.58-0.238.52-2.1032.00111.00270.00
MLBApparel/Accessories3.03-0.233.530.1652-1.0000.006-1.00
ModClothApparel/Accessories5.57-0.133.510.4660-4.0052-9.00570.00
Monkey SportsSporting Goods2.68-0.390.970.00680.00520.00150.00
MonopriceComputers/Electronics4.08-0.273.020.331000.0099-1.00526.00
MoosejawSporting Goods1.340.190.44-0.01361.00312.0080.00
MotoSportToys/Hobbies3.37-0.222.48-0.10544.00553.00300.00
MSC DirectHardware/Home Improvement3.72-0.130.980.00690.0046-2.00160.00
Musicians FriendSpecialty3.33-0.094.65-0.64308.00461.00281.00
MVMT WatchesApparel/Accessories7.69-2.545.90-5.82455.00427.0073-1.00
MyOTCstore.comFood/Drug2.86-0.062.00-0.30860.0069-2.00230.00
NakedWines.comFood/Drug3.03-0.093.750.00360.00290.00230.00
Nasty GalApparel/Accessories4.780.103.81-0.078519.008125.0061-1.00
National Business FurnitureOffice Supplies2.400.221.77-0.01617.00523.00220.00
National Geographic SocietySpecialty4.720.7214.734.678124.006919.00340.00
NatureBoxFood/Drug6.680.052.090.0470-2.00540.00230.00
Nebraska Furniture MartHousewares/Home Furnishings11.601.652.350.3162-5.00400.00370.00
Neiman MarcusApparel/Accessories6.621.493.06-1.30841.0061-1.0036-2.00
Net-a-PorterApparel/Accessories4.03-0.523.230.1852-1.00420.00290.00
New BalanceApparel/Accessories3.790.232.05-0.15702.00567.00481.00
NeweggComputers/Electronics4.98-0.342.32-0.646810.00535.0039-1.00
NFLApparel/Accessories3.11-0.142.700.06801.00672.0010-2.00
NHLApparel/Accessories3.05-0.493.91-0.0733-1.00490.005-2.00
NikeApparel/Accessories4.200.283.070.0262-1.00440.00450.00
Nine WestApparel/Accessories3.080.044.14-0.09260.00280.00320.00
NordicTrackSporting Goods2.750.071.400.00741.00500.00280.00
NordstromApparel/Accessories4.390.271.55-0.1881-2.00531.00271.00
Northern ToolHardware/Home Improvement2.670.012.34-0.39671.00433.00260.00
NutrisystemFood/Drug1.89-0.090.290.0174-2.00590.0050.00
Nuts.comFood/Drug3.38-0.522.990.93620.00504.00302.00
NY and CompanyApparel/Accessories3.920.365.161.7836-6.0054-1.00310.00
OakleyHealth/Beauty4.450.193.94-1.424913.00373.00270.00
Office DepotOffice Supplies7.662.442.62-0.29682.00621.0066-5.00
Office FurnitureOffice Supplies2.370.152.100.0068-1.00640.00260.00
OfficeSupply.comOffice Supplies3.340.291.43-0.13710.00670.00200.00
OmahaSteaks.comFood/Drug5.350.211.700.02672.00591.00412.00
OneCall.comComputers/Electronics4.10-0.042.300.0152-40.0035-1.00170.00
Online StoresMass Merchant1.54-0.011.750.00605.00443.00170.00
OpticsPlanetSporting Goods3.480.291.46-0.01830.0055-2.00170.00
OReilly Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.46-0.121.550.09717.00507.00100.00
Organize-ItHousewares/Home Furnishings4.91-0.131.980.00690.00700.00140.00
Oriental TradingFlowers/Gifts4.830.493.440.07766.00411.0030-1.00
OrvisApparel/Accessories6.310.232.27-0.18689.00491.0047-1.00
OvernightPrints.comOffice Supplies5.300.293.070.3346-4.00400.00502.00
Overstock.comMass Merchant1.62-0.121.600.04874.00842.0043-3.00
PacSunApparel/Accessories4.86-0.045.78-0.48582.0045-3.0073-1.00
Palmetto State ArmorySporting Goods3.93-0.461.65-0.546212.00539.00150.00
Parts ExpressComputers/Electronics2.37-0.042.79-0.04510.00400.00170.00
Party CityFlowers/Gifts2.910.023.180.04557.004710.00360.00
PatagoniaApparel/Accessories4.35-0.124.780.06270.0048-1.00381.00
Paulas ChoiceHealth/Beauty3.60-0.112.20-0.20545.00526.00570.00
PaylessApparel/Accessories6.560.394.78-0.364626.00267.0052-1.00
PC ConnectionComputers/Electronics7.161.1010.76-0.10190.00171.00240.00
Pep BoysAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.22-0.563.88-0.85440.0022-1.00351.00
Performance BikeSporting Goods5.351.703.621.0740-3.0034-2.00200.00
PetcoSpecialty5.89-0.422.460.0062-2.0046-2.00550.00
PetFlowSpecialty5.86-0.095.26-0.01591.00561.00391.00
PetSmartSpecialty4.810.264.53-0.07474.00423.00432.00
PharmapacksFood/Drug4.33-0.186.59-0.19140.0060.00210.00
PhilipsComputers/Electronics3.950.301.33-0.0562-1.00420.0031-1.00
PoppinOffice Supplies5.25-0.072.11-0.0674-1.0059-1.00421.00
PotpourriFlowers/Gifts3.40-0.2313.11-0.1600.0000.0022-1.00
Power Equipment DirectHardware/Home Improvement1.690.041.100.0777-1.00660.00211.00
PromGirlApparel/Accessories2.14-0.524.61-0.09479.00497.0024-4.00
PropertyRoom.comSpecialty2.010.023.000.4540-8.0038-7.00140.00
PureFormulas.comHealth/Beauty3.41-0.632.79-0.78412.00320.0031-4.00
PuritanFood/Drug5.330.391.72-0.34630.00380.00420.00
PurpleHousewares/Home Furnishings2.08-0.352.670.01790.00610.00170.00
QVCMass Merchant7.00-0.2813.952.471-13.007-9.0050-2.00
Ralph LaurenApparel/Accessories5.91-0.264.191.08660.005213.0043-4.00
RealTruckAutomotive Parts/Accessories3.150.011.84-0.25652.00491.0031-4.00
REISporting Goods3.790.101.99-0.587212.00623.00580.00
ReitmansApparel/Accessories3.99-0.624.16-2.2559-6.0040-15.00730.00
Rent the RunwayApparel/Accessories5.520.198.170.14611.0048-1.0041-1.00
RepairClinic.comHardware/Home Improvement2.47-0.252.030.00610.00710.0025-1.00
ReplacementsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.87-0.032.53-0.31423.00352.00250.00
Restoration HardwareHousewares/Home Furnishings5.971.758.24-0.57707.00632.00120.00
Revolve ClothingApparel/Accessories2.83-0.422.03-0.08616.00501.00440.00
RevZillaApparel/Accessories1.21-0.102.920.07651.00510.00290.00
RitaniJewelry3.310.044.64-0.2842-3.00431.00210.00
Road Runner SportsApparel/Accessories4.83-0.372.79-0.15656.00570.00691.00
Rock Bottom GolfSporting Goods5.10-0.033.260.5848-17.0034-8.00550.00
RockAutoAutomotive Parts/Accessories1.55-0.120.300.01810.00770.0030.00
Rooms To GoHousewares/Home Furnishings4.73-0.371.810.00763.0068-2.00631.00
Ross-SimonsJewelry4.90-0.325.000.9048-3.0041-5.00250.00
RubbermaidHousewares/Home Furnishings2.41-0.191.460.00671.00540.00150.00
rue21Apparel/Accessories6.79-0.154.260.58821.0061-13.00290.00
RueLaLa.comApparel/Accessories1.490.161.92-0.01610.00430.00370.00
Rugs DirectHousewares/Home Furnishings2.26-0.010.850.0140-45.00590.00220.00
SaatvaHousewares/Home Furnishings4.98-0.851.920.14685.00550.00641.00
Sam Ash MusicBooks/Music/Video4.68-0.316.401.8812-1.0037-3.00481.00
ScholasticBooks/Music/Video1.800.160.990.00620.00480.00121.00
School SpecialtySpecialty3.93-0.113.850.00281.00311.00180.00
SD WheelAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.970.513.06-4.328578.007057.00174.00
SearsMass Merchant3.530.595.700.33568.00811.001036.00
Sears Hometown OutletsHardware/Home Improvement3.49-0.711.04-0.1772-1.00614.00291.00
SephoraHealth/Beauty3.71-0.143.160.0240-9.0036-10.0045-1.00
Sheet Music PlusBooks/Music/Video2.31-0.551.09-0.0665-4.00521.0016-2.00
ShindigzFlowers/Gifts2.07-0.503.39-1.1753-1.00430.00360.00
Shinesty.comApparel/Accessories4.260.237.752.2628-3.00583.00400.00
Shoe CarnivalApparel/Accessories4.39-0.203.07-2.636757.00531.0061-1.00
ShoebuyApparel/Accessories3.470.822.140.04723.00490.00260.00
ShoeMallApparel/Accessories2.880.461.410.0676-2.0058-1.00330.00
Shop.comMass Merchant11.54-0.453.850.1140-1.00241.00280.00
ShopJimmy.comComputers/Electronics4.09-0.041.270.0278-1.00590.00100.00
ShopLadderHousewares/Home Furnishings1.85-0.072.830.1051-9.00450.00140.00
Shoplet.comOffice Supplies1.80-0.102.050.01510.00421.00290.00
ShoppersChoice.comHousewares/Home Furnishings2.57-0.272.940.1762-10.00641.00330.00
ShutterflyFlowers/Gifts2.13-0.021.86-0.3251-5.0044-4.00470.00
Signature HardwareHardware/Home Improvement3.32-0.593.23-0.08621.00494.00610.00
SkymallMass Merchant5.76-0.296.370.127518.00635.00300.00
Sleep NumberHousewares/Home Furnishings3.31-0.222.400.25731.00562.00650.00
SmarthomeComputers/Electronics2.09-0.061.23-0.35733.00760.0016-1.00
SmartPakSpecialty3.640.262.490.1150-3.0042-1.0024-1.00
SmartSign.comOffice Supplies3.52-0.042.460.00740.00600.00140.00
SoftchoiceComputers/Electronics5.770.202.58-0.58778.00615.0080.00
Sole SocietyApparel/Accessories3.29-0.325.59-0.1840-2.00400.0042-2.00
Sonic ElectronixComputers/Electronics2.85-0.211.560.0759-4.0045-5.00220.00
SpanxApparel/Accessories3.58-0.176.48-0.3568-2.00533.00551.00
SpreadshirtApparel/Accessories1.05-0.021.77-0.08870.00761.00160.00
StageMass Merchant4.640.464.920.50332.0020-9.00332.00
Stamps.comSpecialty2.33-0.150.930.0600.00456.00150.00
StaplesOffice Supplies2.32-0.223.410.1263-2.00640.00560.00
Steve MaddenApparel/Accessories3.410.124.682.0758-22.0057-6.00370.00
Stitch FixApparel/Accessories2.35-0.681.61-0.09680.00491.00360.00
StopzillaComputers/Electronics6.600.451.690.02720.00580.00240.00
Summit SportsSporting Goods3.35-0.242.75-0.977616.00487.00300.00
Sundance CatalogApparel/Accessories5.370.7813.101.0115-2.0047-2.00490.00
SuperBiiz.comComputers/Electronics4.660.401.700.014848.00371.00200.00
Sur La TableHousewares/Home Furnishings3.05-0.255.270.67541.0034-2.00300.00
T.J.MaxxApparel/Accessories3.630.055.14-0.1365-1.00411.00360.00
Tactical GearSporting Goods3.19-0.363.07-2.937838.006929.0016-2.00
TacticsSporting Goods1.85-0.151.370.09591.00492.00150.00
TalbotsApparel/Accessories1.66-1.632.03-0.7858-1.00410.0083-2.00
TargetMass Merchant5.970.104.120.0841-17.0043-1.00240.00
TarteHealth/Beauty4.14-0.064.98-0.4044-2.00412.00380.00
Team Express DistributingSporting Goods5.600.452.99-0.12643.00603.0041-2.00
Tempur-PedicHousewares/Home Furnishings3.65-0.071.890.007575.005656.00560.00
Tennis WarehouseSporting Goods1.930.041.210.09663.00544.00150.00
Textbooks.comBooks/Music/Video2.21-0.421.400.00630.00450.00170.00
The Great CoursesBooks/Music/Video4.51-0.813.36-0.2028-8.0021-6.00320.00
The GrommetMass Merchant3.24-0.553.650.08550.00490.00370.00
The North FaceApparel/Accessories3.060.572.410.20900.0080-2.00541.00
The Shopping ChannelMass Merchant4.27-0.094.640.2200.0000.00350.00
Things RememberedFlowers/Gifts0.98-0.096.340.133425.003324.00580.00
Threadless.comApparel/Accessories4.56-0.663.73-0.25487.00398.00450.00
Thrive MarketFood/Drug2.840.531.760.12612.00460.00302.00
TiffanyJewelry8.871.302.40-0.21662.00400.00370.00
TillysApparel/Accessories2.680.356.530.646957.007210.00392.00
Tire RackAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.00-0.176.310.10650.00530.00330.00
Title NineApparel/Accessories4.65-0.173.16-0.056415.006417.00390.00
TOMS ShoesApparel/Accessories5.48-0.622.21-0.7256-1.00467.0083-3.00
TopshopApparel/Accessories3.80-1.264.940.35270.00206.00340.00
Tory BurchApparel/Accessories5.84-0.683.48-1.51610.00380.0066-1.00
Touch of ModernMass Merchant3.77-0.012.060.07540.00380.00491.00
Tractor SupplyHardware/Home Improvement6.091.991.50-0.27605.00402.00410.00
Trina TurkApparel/Accessories2.38-0.171.99-1.217017.00592.00221.00
Tuft & NeedleHousewares/Home Furnishings3.40-0.082.91-0.7674-3.00570.00190.00
TumiApparel/Accessories5.080.274.490.02471.0032-3.00520.00
Turn5Automotive Parts/Accessories1.850.282.550.13570.0053-3.00190.00
U.S. Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.160.161.590.00670.00540.00170.00
U.S. Polo Assn.Apparel/Accessories3.160.124.170.2732-3.00291.00500.00
UGGApparel/Accessories3.79-0.302.24-0.0100.0000.0046-2.00
UltaHealth/Beauty3.65-0.332.18-0.1064-1.005313.0040-1.00
UnbeatableSale.comMass Merchant2.40-0.093.650.00670.00750.0090.00
Under ArmourApparel/Accessories6.20-0.394.630.54582.00462.00600.00
UniqloApparel/Accessories7.070.156.42-0.04300.00530.00564.00
UniqueSquaredComputers/Electronics5.41-0.015.66-0.85429.0057