Last 7 days compared to previous 7 day period. Methodology & Terminology
CompanyVerticalPage Load Time (s)Page Size (MB)Google PageSpeed Score (Desktop)Google PageSpeed Score (Mobile)Number of Third Party Domains
1-800 ContactsHealth/Beauty2.42-0.011.820.00640.00450.00430.00
1-800-Flowers.comFlowers/Gifts4.91-0.042.460.00710.00870.00430.00
123StoresMass Merchant4.42-0.024.920.001000.001000.00270.00
1800PetMeds.comSpecialty3.69-0.031.930.01760.0062-1.00630.00
1SaleMass Merchant12.68-0.077.620.01770.00570.00430.00
47St. PhotoComputers/Electronics3.45-0.012.720.00380.00340.0070.00
4inkjetsOffice Supplies5.42-0.091.740.0071-1.0048-1.00340.00
AAFESMass Merchant2.52-0.031.540.00610.00550.0050.00
Abt ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.22-0.041.970.0062-1.00460.00440.00
AC LensHealth/Beauty2.59-0.031.930.00760.0054-1.00240.00
Academy SportsSporting Goods5.030.044.26-0.0540-1.00401.00350.00
ACWholesalersHardware/Home Improvement3.42-0.041.570.00480.00380.00130.00
adidasApparel/Accessories4.540.005.100.27531.00470.00440.00
Adore MeApparel/Accessories2.43-0.052.720.00610.00490.00260.00
Advance Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.39-0.051.570.01620.00430.00200.00
AED SuperstoreSpecialty3.92-0.031.120.00730.00440.00200.00
AeropostaleApparel/Accessories6.05-0.177.760.0435-2.0023-2.00280.00
AJ MadisonHousewares/Home Furnishings2.77-0.031.300.00810.00840.00200.00
AlbertsonsFood/Drug2.77-0.040.850.00800.00671.00240.00
Aleva StoresSpecialty4.34-0.042.030.00650.00580.00240.00
Alex and AniJewelry5.610.003.80-0.04390.00270.00270.00
AlibrisBooks/Music/Video3.29-0.081.910.0046-1.00390.00350.00
Allied ElectronicsComputers/Electronics4.16-0.041.220.00630.00430.00180.00
Amazon.comMass Merchant3.99-0.096.50-0.06740.00460.00290.00
American ApparelApparel/Accessories3.84-0.067.450.07151.0012-1.00520.00
American EagleApparel/Accessories7.37-0.075.51-0.02580.0039-1.00520.00
American GirlToys/Hobbies6.72-0.073.290.00631.00350.00360.00
American GreetingsFlowers/Gifts2.75-0.031.090.00650.00460.00110.00
American Musical SupplySpecialty4.29-0.032.010.00486.0048-1.00240.00
AmeriMarkApparel/Accessories2.31-0.031.810.00680.00530.00120.00
AMI ClubwearApparel/Accessories4.480.002.940.0139-2.0030-2.00340.00
AmsanHardware/Home Improvement6.87-0.043.850.01350.00200.00560.00
AmwayHealth/Beauty1.95-0.010.810.0072-1.00520.00110.00
Ann TaylorApparel/Accessories4.42-0.052.870.01490.0045-1.00520.00
ANTonline.comComputers/Electronics3.730.0014.540.51271.00779.0040.00
APMEXSpecialty4.54-0.056.130.0313-1.0034-1.00300.00
AppleBooks/Music/Video2.15-0.021.090.00720.00590.0020.00
AppliancePartsPros.comHardware/Home Improvement2.29-0.030.760.00840.00720.00140.00
Art.comHousewares/Home Furnishings4.46-0.103.01-0.01600.00430.0052-1.00
ArticleHousewares/Home Furnishings1.45-0.013.350.15730.0070-1.00220.00
Ashford.comJewelry6.57-0.072.340.0247-1.0034-1.00420.00
Ashley StewartApparel/Accessories5.45-0.086.97-0.03241.00210.00310.00
ASOS.comApparel/Accessories3.68-0.031.970.00640.00450.00500.00
AvonHealth/Beauty8.08-0.083.330.00541.00401.00350.00
AX Armani ExchangeApparel/Accessories2.27-0.046.96-0.07571.00310.00480.00
B&H Photo-VideoComputers/Electronics1.20-0.011.24-0.05800.00740.00310.00
BabyHaven.comSpecialty3.22-0.041.640.00650.00540.00180.00
Backcountry.comSporting Goods4.66-0.043.65-0.0546-1.00550.00530.00
Ballard DesignsHousewares/Home Furnishings4.86-0.073.430.0051-1.0051-1.00430.00
Balsam HillHousewares/Home Furnishings4.38-0.041.77-0.01580.00530.00360.00
Bare EscentualsHealth/Beauty7.32-0.082.150.0075-1.00600.00660.00
Bare NecessitiesApparel/Accessories3.82-0.031.940.01810.00800.00340.00
Barnes & NobleBooks/Music/Video7.47-0.072.850.00570.00410.00610.00
BarneysApparel/Accessories4.60-0.053.41-0.0760-1.00492.00380.00
Bass ProSporting Goods4.76-0.022.600.00510.00420.00300.00
Bates FootwearApparel/Accessories5.92-0.114.270.0044-1.00740.00330.00
BaubleBarJewelry1.73-0.050.880.0082-1.0063-1.00290.00
BCBGApparel/Accessories5.59-0.0619.23-0.40220.00190.00430.00
BeachbodyHealth/Beauty7.91-0.047.210.00340.00270.00590.00
BeallsMass Merchant3.23-0.052.330.00780.00590.00300.00
Beauty EncounterHealth/Beauty15.34-0.263.030.00630.00480.00350.00
BebeApparel/Accessories1.87-0.033.40-0.02580.00520.00350.00
Bed Bath & BeyondHousewares/Home Furnishings5.65-0.043.150.00490.00390.00410.00
Bedding ProsHousewares/Home Furnishings3.92-0.043.800.0155-1.0051-1.00311.00
BelkApparel/Accessories6.11-0.043.290.02580.00540.00420.00
BellacorHousewares/Home Furnishings3.82-0.022.06-0.01670.00590.00270.00
Best BuyComputers/Electronics7.07-0.183.300.0067-1.00550.00331.00
Better World BooksBooks/Music/Video3.56-0.071.46-0.01760.00601.00140.00
Beyond the RackApparel/Accessories5.97-0.0519.85-0.6400.0000.00250.00
BikeBandit.comSporting Goods5.80-0.1312.000.00350.00260.00180.00
BirchboxHealth/Beauty1.85-0.014.880.00250.00220.00600.00
BJsMass Merchant8.22-0.105.450.00590.0059-1.00280.00
Blinds.comHousewares/Home Furnishings3.01-0.042.90-0.01601.0040-1.00990.00
BlissWorldHealth/Beauty5.64-0.044.31-0.01310.00240.00380.00
BlucoilComputers/Electronics3.06-0.034.780.00270.00270.0070.00
Blue ApronFood/Drug5.49-0.0312.20-0.01441.00361.00520.00
Blue NileJewelry2.05-0.021.370.00770.00650.00350.00
BlueflyApparel/Accessories3.38-0.034.340.0300.0000.00200.00
Boats.netSpecialty1.73-0.033.32-0.01630.00570.0080.00
BodenApparel/Accessories2.51-0.016.160.14150.0071.00860.00
BonobosApparel/Accessories6.71-0.015.160.0736-1.00350.00370.00
BonTonApparel/Accessories4.31-0.021.590.0081.0000.00390.00
BookbyteBooks/Music/Video2.54-0.022.210.0059-1.00430.00160.00
Boot BarnApparel/Accessories2.67-0.042.720.00400.00340.00200.00
BoscovsMass Merchant3.38-0.036.030.05121.00230.00190.00
BoseComputers/Electronics3.35-0.051.920.00620.00410.00430.00
BowflexSporting Goods7.280.072.520.0067-1.00420.00950.00
Boxed WholesaleFood/Drug2.970.002.390.01690.0052-1.00400.00
Brentwood HomeHousewares/Home Furnishings4.52-0.043.920.00780.00630.00540.00
Brooks BrothersApparel/Accessories6.06-0.114.14-0.04650.00510.00560.00
BrookstoneComputers/Electronics5.04-0.042.04-0.01511.0032-2.00370.00
BuckleApparel/Accessories3.70-0.035.190.05330.0055-1.00260.00
BuildASign.comOffice Supplies2.25-0.024.750.01600.00510.00400.00
BuildDirectHardware/Home Improvement7.130.035.400.01370.00510.00480.00
BurberryApparel/Accessories2.46-0.021.220.00710.00400.00510.00
BuyAutoParts.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.91-0.073.180.0053-1.00470.00300.00
BuyOnlineNowOffice Supplies2.40-0.031.570.00570.00500.00140.00
BuySeasonsFlowers/Gifts2.01-0.030.980.00840.00630.00190.00
CabelasSporting Goods5.58-0.043.720.00410.00420.00490.00
CafePressMass Merchant4.18-0.031.960.00663.00471.00200.00
CaleresApparel/Accessories4.89-0.032.260.04630.0041-1.00350.00
Callaway GolfSporting Goods8.58-0.0615.980.04560.00450.00320.00
Camping WorldSporting Goods3.55-0.082.250.00380.00320.00250.00
CartersApparel/Accessories2.78-0.043.060.01550.00420.00420.00
CasperHousewares/Home Furnishings6.92-0.022.060.00750.00580.00630.00
CDWComputers/Electronics6.61-0.013.290.00620.00400.00510.00
Charlotte RusseApparel/Accessories5.42-0.072.130.0063-1.00480.00560.00
Cheaper Than DirtSporting Goods5.00-0.034.65-0.02540.00480.00270.00
ChewySpecialty5.74-0.106.120.04460.00210.00310.00
ChicosApparel/Accessories5.95-0.072.190.00680.00600.00640.00
Childrens PlaceApparel/Accessories6.73-0.0717.930.2042-1.00310.00300.00
Christopher & BanksApparel/Accessories4.73-0.103.090.00620.00460.00490.00
Claires StoresJewelry4.98-0.042.690.01650.00550.00250.00
ClearlyHealth/Beauty2.58-0.022.52-0.01500.00590.00590.00
ClickBankBooks/Music/Video2.77-0.032.250.00470.00410.00130.00
CoachApparel/Accessories5.55-0.052.700.07740.00631.00420.00
Colony BrandsFood/Drug3.34-0.022.530.02710.00540.00400.00
ColumbiaApparel/Accessories4.76-0.073.270.00590.00400.00290.00
Container StoreHousewares/Home Furnishings5.48-0.072.62-0.02640.00520.00870.00
CostcoMass Merchant4.88-0.053.390.00650.00561.00140.00
CPOOutlets.comHardware/Home Improvement3.60-0.071.360.00710.00510.00230.00
CrashPlan.comComputers/Electronics4.15-0.052.590.00440.00440.00230.00
Crate and BarrelHousewares/Home Furnishings4.88-0.035.90-0.0367-3.0052-1.00470.00
Creekstone FarmsFood/Drug3.01-0.043.170.01810.00600.00200.00
CrocsApparel/Accessories2.84-0.053.530.03520.00410.00850.00
Crucial TechnologyComputers/Electronics4.98-0.021.860.0058-2.00490.00610.00
CrutchfieldComputers/Electronics3.23-0.031.280.00810.00670.00170.00
CustomInkApparel/Accessories4.48-0.021.420.00820.0062-1.00250.00
CVSFood/Drug3.61-0.052.010.00600.00350.00230.00
Cymax StoresHousewares/Home Furnishings4.71-0.063.180.01520.00440.00250.00
Databazaar.comOffice Supplies5.46-0.075.470.03820.00550.00350.00
Davids BridalApparel/Accessories3.37-0.042.790.0150-1.0041-3.00330.00
DeepDiscount.comBooks/Music/Video5.900.003.360.0000.0000.00250.00
DellComputers/Electronics3.71-0.081.26-0.04743.00530.00200.00
Destination MaternityApparel/Accessories2.10-0.023.07-0.01760.00550.00450.00
Destination XLApparel/Accessories6.050.062.140.00721.00520.00540.00
Dexclusive.comJewelry1.70-0.020.980.00790.00600.00100.00
Diamond NexusJewelry3.630.051.460.0039-4.00550.00260.00
Dicks Sporting GoodsSporting Goods5.15-0.063.710.02531.00320.00620.00
DillardsMass Merchant3.88-0.042.05-0.01730.0055-4.00320.00
Directron.comComputers/Electronics2.12-0.031.980.00620.00490.0050.00
Discount Dance SupplyApparel/Accessories4.21-0.041.87-0.01750.00720.00200.00
Discount FiltersHardware/Home Improvement5.85-0.063.43-0.1069-1.0048-1.00330.00
DiscountRamps.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.32-0.082.660.01550.00470.00320.00
Discovery Channel StoreBooks/Music/Video5.65-0.085.410.02860.00790.00150.00
Disney StoreSpecialty6.31-0.063.800.00600.00360.00420.00
Dollar Shave ClubHealth/Beauty4.76-0.082.510.00740.00570.00340.00
Dolls KillApparel/Accessories8.02-0.036.25-0.03490.00550.00330.00
DoMyOwnPestControl.comHardware/Home Improvement3.62-0.051.470.00650.00220.00260.00
Dover SaddlerySpecialty4.08-0.054.800.03260.00250.00220.00
DrJays.comApparel/Accessories4.41-0.083.580.00430.00310.00250.00
DSWApparel/Accessories1.73-0.011.060.00620.00450.0080.00
Duluth Trading CompanyApparel/Accessories3.56-0.021.440.00680.00340.00220.00
eBagsApparel/Accessories3.29-0.011.600.00880.00760.00340.00
eCampus.comBooks/Music/Video3.44-0.020.860.00660.00450.00230.00
Eddie BauerApparel/Accessories3.08-0.054.780.0326-1.00460.00510.00
Edible ArrangementsFlowers/Gifts2.68-0.012.510.0047-1.0046-1.00250.00
eFaucetsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.57-0.034.550.00390.00350.00360.00
eFollettBooks/Music/Video6.74-0.103.380.0117-3.00182.00550.00
eForCityComputers/Electronics7.11-0.042.620.00580.00440.0050.00
Eileen FisherApparel/Accessories3.26-0.022.540.00490.00390.00760.00
eMusicBooks/Music/Video2.25-0.035.41-0.01410.00380.00120.00
Entertainment EarthToys/Hobbies4.36-0.063.800.00490.00430.00250.00
eSalon.comHealth/Beauty2.67-0.042.11-0.05660.00350.00240.00
Estee LauderHealth/Beauty8.97-0.038.25-0.0800.0028-3.00430.00
EtsyMass Merchant3.61-0.031.71-0.01681.00631.00210.00
EverlaneApparel/Accessories4.32-0.032.230.00740.00490.00310.00
Evine LiveMass Merchant4.26-0.083.400.01380.00270.00180.00
EvoSporting Goods3.93-0.034.24-0.02580.00450.00230.00
ExpressApparel/Accessories3.18-0.032.500.0057-1.00491.00580.00
FanaticsApparel/Accessories4.12-0.043.36-0.01721.00651.00150.00
FatheadHousewares/Home Furnishings4.01-0.024.390.01311.00261.00280.00
FingerhutMass Merchant7.17-0.102.03-0.02670.00440.00850.00
Finish LineApparel/Accessories6.16-0.023.510.0056-1.00520.00480.00
FitbitSporting Goods3.14-0.031.900.00581.00550.00540.00
FlexShopperComputers/Electronics3.85-0.093.48-0.06340.0040-1.00330.00
Focus CameraComputers/Electronics3.85-0.042.770.01600.00330.00260.00
FolicaHealth/Beauty4.49-0.041.280.00740.00510.00250.00
FootSmartApparel/Accessories2.54-0.012.380.01550.00500.0080.00
Forever 21Apparel/Accessories7.66-0.079.180.08682.00291.00400.00
FossilJewelry4.98-0.043.93-0.01410.00280.00440.00
Fragrance.comHealth/Beauty2.64-0.041.780.00540.00460.00360.00
FreshDirectFood/Drug8.91-0.052.960.01410.00470.00480.00
FrontgateHousewares/Home Furnishings4.24-0.055.300.01560.00530.00440.00
Frys ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.07-0.066.79-0.09172.00283.00160.00
FTDFlowers/Gifts3.78-0.062.800.01520.00380.00220.00
Furniture.comHousewares/Home Furnishings5.67-0.041.950.00831.0065-1.00250.00
FYEBooks/Music/Video4.59-0.054.440.02341.0030-1.00250.00
GaiamSporting Goods6.40-0.056.740.0367-1.00490.00530.00
GameFlyToys/Hobbies1.960.001.360.00750.00550.00220.00
GameStopToys/Hobbies6.75-0.084.340.01340.0015-1.00560.00
Gander MountainSporting Goods5.32-0.0316.380.2400.0000.00240.00
GapApparel/Accessories8.61-0.111.78-0.01770.0061-1.00480.00
GemvaraJewelry4.03-0.052.750.00690.00500.00350.00
GiftCardLab.comFlowers/Gifts4.59-0.034.200.00300.00540.00190.00
GlassesUSAHealth/Beauty5.00-0.031.980.01730.00480.00330.00
GNC HoldingsHealth/Beauty4.52-0.082.91-0.02521.00460.00440.00
Godiva ChocolatierFood/Drug4.68-0.053.32-0.01620.00520.00330.00
Google PlayBooks/Music/Video2.94-0.032.58-0.01850.00810.0070.00
GoProComputers/Electronics7.07-0.083.13-0.03500.00390.00690.00
Grandin RoadHousewares/Home Furnishings5.59-0.094.190.04530.00480.00410.00
Groupon GoodsMass Merchant3.11-0.032.130.00560.00500.00130.00
GuessApparel/Accessories3.510.031.620.00650.00430.00460.00
GymboreeApparel/Accessories4.93-0.023.230.00660.0041-1.00470.00
Hallmark CardsFlowers/Gifts3.46-0.032.34-0.03572.00430.00300.00
HammacherMass Merchant3.30-0.051.33-0.02620.0037-1.00250.00
HanesBrandsApparel/Accessories6.82-0.123.260.00550.00460.00450.00
Hanna AnderssonApparel/Accessories4.29-0.032.800.00720.00500.00290.00
HarrysHealth/Beauty4.23-0.043.22-0.01720.00540.00320.00
Helix SleepHousewares/Home Furnishings7.55-0.076.630.00240.00340.00560.00
Helzberg DiamondsJewelry5.60-0.073.080.0063-1.00520.00310.00
hhgregg AppliancesComputers/Electronics3.45-0.023.290.00460.00880.0090.00
Hickory FarmsFood/Drug4.75-0.053.97-0.0243-1.00490.00290.00
Home ChefFood/Drug2.27-0.031.920.0174-1.00570.00500.00
Home DepotHardware/Home Improvement3.09-0.044.020.02470.00440.00500.00
HonestHealth/Beauty9.770.056.48-0.04710.0054-1.0048-1.00
Hot TopicApparel/Accessories5.60-0.053.320.01650.00530.00380.00
HPComputers/Electronics6.78-0.103.160.02570.00350.00510.00
HRMSpecialty5.41-0.045.270.00570.0042-2.00340.00
HSNMass Merchant8.63-0.085.40-0.0267-1.00490.00460.00
Hugo BossApparel/Accessories6.32-0.082.290.00671.00530.00710.00
Ice.comJewelry4.14-0.113.98-0.0158-1.00580.00450.00
iHerbHealth/Beauty2.86-0.062.430.00510.00760.00170.00
IKEA.comHousewares/Home Furnishings5.35-0.011.600.00640.00420.00220.00
IndigoBooks/Music/Video3.62-0.072.14-0.0100.0000.00190.00
IndochinoApparel/Accessories2.89-0.034.51-0.0153-4.00471.00540.00
InstawaresHousewares/Home Furnishings2.96-0.021.030.00530.00420.00110.00
IpsyHealth/Beauty2.82-0.042.000.00691.00460.00300.00
J. CrewApparel/Accessories5.02-0.061.370.02861.00720.00280.00
J. HilburnApparel/Accessories1.29-0.020.62-0.01950.0083-1.0080.00
J. JillApparel/Accessories3.05-0.032.210.00790.00531.0033-1.00
J.C. PenneyApparel/Accessories4.81-0.042.310.01650.00590.00510.00
JackThreadsApparel/Accessories4.84-0.022.850.00720.00590.00270.00
JamesAllen.comJewelry5.97-0.082.210.00880.00730.00290.00
JEGSAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.17-0.062.260.00680.0043-1.00260.00
Jewelry TelevisionJewelry4.50-0.053.100.01480.00391.00330.00
JJ BuckleyFood/Drug3.53-0.052.180.00780.00610.00190.00
JM BullionSpecialty3.61-0.032.000.01600.00720.00240.00
Joann.comToys/Hobbies8.47-0.087.29-0.01390.00270.00780.00
JockeyApparel/Accessories4.38-0.041.80-0.0149-3.0047-1.00420.00
Jomashop.comJewelry1.99-0.010.250.00680.00510.0050.00
JP CyclesSporting Goods2.71-0.030.810.00870.00630.00220.00
JustFabApparel/Accessories6.97-0.043.100.0071-1.00500.00400.00
K&L WinesFood/Drug2.08-0.020.430.00750.00520.0050.00
Karmaloop.comApparel/Accessories5.26-0.045.550.0836-1.00360.00250.00
Kate SpadeApparel/Accessories7.93-0.075.76-0.01650.00480.00520.00
KayJewelry5.32-0.052.970.00590.0039-1.00580.00
KeurigFood/Drug5.34-0.055.69-0.02340.0044-1.00560.00
KohlsApparel/Accessories3.39-0.033.000.02661.00380.00900.00
KrogerFood/Drug3.75-0.010.760.0000.0000.00160.00
L.L. BeanApparel/Accessories3.02-0.052.78-0.13740.00390.00260.00
Lafayette 148 NYApparel/Accessories3.78-0.041.93-0.02791.00530.00430.00
Lakeshore LearningToys/Hobbies3.45-0.052.04-0.01670.00510.00230.00
LakesideHousewares/Home Furnishings2.85-0.024.03-0.02202.0012-2.00190.00
Lamps PlusHousewares/Home Furnishings4.22-0.071.500.03700.00610.00660.00
Lands EndApparel/Accessories5.94-0.063.190.00560.00420.00600.00
LeesaHousewares/Home Furnishings3.85-0.032.330.00700.00540.00670.00
LegoToys/Hobbies3.78-0.052.81-0.0170-1.00590.0080.00
LenovoComputers/Electronics5.29-0.054.16-0.03490.0034-1.00670.00
LevengerOffice Supplies2.49-0.021.990.0247-1.0037-1.00190.00
Levi StraussApparel/Accessories3.680.013.33-0.04690.00450.00500.00
LifeWayBooks/Music/Video4.63-0.122.840.0153-1.0047-1.00230.00
LightIntheBoxMass Merchant6.69-0.1014.81-0.14340.00580.00290.00
Living SpacesHousewares/Home Furnishings2.87-0.042.630.00730.00560.00440.00
LivingSocialMass Merchant2.73-0.021.780.00560.00580.00100.00
LOralHealth/Beauty3.190.001.190.01850.00770.00250.00
LowesHardware/Home Improvement6.350.011.790.0055-1.00350.00280.00
LulusApparel/Accessories3.49-0.072.670.0165-1.00652.00340.00
Lumber LiquidatorsHardware/Home Improvement7.22-0.024.140.00430.00370.00600.00
M. GemiApparel/Accessories3.88-0.041.780.04730.00570.00330.00
MacysApparel/Accessories4.550.015.190.0162-2.0050-1.0068-1.00
Mattress FirmHousewares/Home Furnishings5.260.005.040.13320.0036-1.00930.00
MECSporting Goods5.37-0.041.420.00790.00600.00220.00
MemeboxHealth/Beauty6.13-0.018.370.0210-1.005-1.00180.00
MenardsHardware/Home Improvement4.970.071.260.01630.0053-1.00100.00
Mens WearhouseApparel/Accessories2.580.002.900.01671.0044-1.00540.00
MeUndiesApparel/Accessories5.91-0.054.55-0.0250-2.00480.00420.00
Michael KorsApparel/Accessories5.82-0.062.890.00640.00430.00701.00
MicrosoftComputers/Electronics2.34-0.040.98-0.01800.0055-1.00320.00
MidwayUSASporting Goods1.35-0.021.230.00782.00590.00150.00
Miles KimballHousewares/Home Furnishings8.67-0.023.310.00420.00350.00590.00
MintedFlowers/Gifts6.810.056.480.02230.00240.00250.00
MLBApparel/Accessories3.90-0.053.870.00480.00530.0080.00
ModClothApparel/Accessories6.39-0.124.72-0.22460.00600.00440.00
Monkey SportsSporting Goods4.64-0.040.950.00660.00490.0090.00
MonopriceComputers/Electronics4.62-0.053.060.001000.001000.00390.00
MoosejawSporting Goods2.89-0.012.320.01360.00450.00630.00
MotoSportToys/Hobbies4.09-0.032.970.01480.00431.00300.00
MSC DirectHardware/Home Improvement4.12-0.021.73-0.0141-1.00350.00160.00
Musicians FriendSpecialty3.80-0.012.460.02680.00470.00250.00
MVMT WatchesApparel/Accessories8.73-0.106.380.0146-1.0042-1.00760.00
MyOTCstore.comFood/Drug4.13-0.053.400.0049-4.00440.00220.00
NakedWines.comFood/Drug3.29-0.053.390.00461.00280.00200.00
NAPAAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.910.060.470.0059-1.0057-1.00150.00
Nasty GalApparel/Accessories4.31-0.063.24-0.01660.00670.00310.00
National Business FurnitureOffice Supplies2.37-0.031.500.00610.00520.00220.00
National Geographic SocietySpecialty4.46-0.0511.010.0270-2.0063-1.00450.00
NatureBoxFood/Drug7.62-0.061.870.00790.00570.00240.00
Nebraska Furniture MartHousewares/Home Furnishings9.25-0.090.880.00770.00510.00210.00
Neiman MarcusApparel/Accessories5.95-0.093.230.00820.00610.00390.00
Net-a-PorterApparel/Accessories4.35-0.042.660.00610.00480.00300.00
NeweggComputers/Electronics6.68-0.132.910.00511.00490.00380.00
NFLApparel/Accessories3.99-0.012.550.0078-1.00640.00100.00
NHLApparel/Accessories3.43-0.033.820.00410.0050-1.00200.00
NikeApparel/Accessories5.02-0.023.460.04680.00480.00440.00
Nine WestApparel/Accessories7.87-0.104.970.00650.00520.00740.00
NordicTrackSporting Goods3.20-0.052.54-0.03584.00431.00210.00
NordstromApparel/Accessories5.82-0.072.26-0.01610.00480.00420.00
Northern ToolHardware/Home Improvement3.71-0.102.570.0459-1.00400.0025-1.00
NutrisystemFood/Drug3.86-0.031.200.00740.00550.00370.00
Nuts.comFood/Drug3.78-0.052.930.01640.00480.00270.00
NY and CompanyApparel/Accessories4.19-0.033.740.01601.00520.00320.00
OakleyHealth/Beauty6.19-0.044.840.00492.00351.00300.00
Office DepotOffice Supplies6.11-0.022.740.0343-1.00530.00660.00
Office FurnitureOffice Supplies2.710.002.070.00570.00420.00270.00
OfficeSupply.comOffice Supplies3.70-0.042.79-0.0264-1.0063-1.00240.00
OmahaSteaks.comFood/Drug4.23-0.031.790.00680.0067-1.00250.00
OneCall.comComputers/Electronics4.90-0.022.210.00631.00360.00170.00
Online StoresMass Merchant2.49-0.081.650.00600.00440.00150.00
OpticsPlanetSporting Goods3.92-0.021.690.00750.00470.00130.00
OReilly Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.52-0.021.270.00721.00560.00130.00
Organize-ItHousewares/Home Furnishings6.32-0.052.110.00690.00700.00280.00
Oriental TradingFlowers/Gifts4.18-0.016.410.00620.00130.00320.00
OrvisApparel/Accessories4.86-0.073.070.00601.00490.00380.00
OvernightPrints.comOffice Supplies6.83-0.012.97-0.0460-5.0049-6.00520.00
Overstock.comMass Merchant3.03-0.029.530.06810.00840.00640.00
PacSunApparel/Accessories6.56-0.077.830.03511.0039-1.00720.00
Palmetto State ArmorySporting Goods3.62-0.021.690.00590.00520.00150.00
Parts ExpressComputers/Electronics3.24-0.072.530.00580.0045-1.00170.00
Party CityFlowers/Gifts4.280.012.980.00550.00580.00540.00
PatagoniaApparel/Accessories4.48-0.063.86-0.0448-3.0062-1.00340.00
Paulas ChoiceHealth/Beauty5.50-0.092.630.00610.00500.00600.00
PaylessApparel/Accessories5.33-0.0418.370.0000.0000.00410.00
PC ConnectionComputers/Electronics6.15-0.043.310.0056-1.0052-1.00190.00
Pep BoysAutomotive Parts/Accessories6.78-0.054.370.00300.00390.00580.00
Performance BikeSporting Goods5.26-0.124.000.13540.00370.00210.00
PetcoSpecialty4.64-0.022.770.01570.00420.00490.00
PetFlowSpecialty6.30-0.124.040.00590.0056-1.00340.00
PetSmartSpecialty5.58-0.093.160.00650.00501.00410.00
PharmapacksFood/Drug4.79-0.046.410.00150.0070.00200.00
PhilipsComputers/Electronics4.19-0.041.140.0063-1.00390.00330.00
Pier 1Housewares/Home Furnishings6.48-0.072.68-0.0380-1.00651.00630.00
PoppinOffice Supplies6.34-0.092.080.00740.00590.00340.00
PotpourriFlowers/Gifts4.16-0.0425.410.0000.0000.00230.00
Power Equipment DirectHardware/Home Improvement2.63-0.030.930.00810.0071-1.0018-1.00
PromGirlApparel/Accessories1.76-0.022.610.0167-1.0078-1.00260.00
PropertyRoom.comSpecialty2.49-0.032.430.0546-2.0042-1.00130.00
PureFormulas.comHealth/Beauty3.90-0.042.690.0044-1.00320.00310.00
PuritanFood/Drug5.76-0.032.09-0.03621.00400.00310.00
PurpleHousewares/Home Furnishings2.15-0.031.750.00770.00540.00170.00
PVHApparel/Accessories6.82-0.055.94-0.07592.0049-1.00530.00
QVCMass Merchant9.13-0.0911.37-0.0311-1.0012-1.00400.00
Ralph LaurenApparel/Accessories5.41-0.082.440.00640.0050-1.00390.00
RealTruckAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.63-0.072.150.00600.00460.00340.00
REISporting Goods3.96-0.031.180.00740.00580.00570.00
ReitmansApparel/Accessories6.28-0.0519.13-0.04241.00241.00430.00
Rent the RunwayApparel/Accessories9.37-0.0412.44-0.01180.00130.00420.00
RepairClinic.comHardware/Home Improvement3.18-0.061.980.00354.00415.00250.00
ReplacementsHousewares/Home Furnishings3.37-0.032.210.00470.00350.00240.00
Restoration HardwareHousewares/Home Furnishings4.74-0.048.46-0.01640.0053-1.00140.00
Revolve ClothingApparel/Accessories3.35-0.041.89-0.01620.00600.00360.00
RevZillaApparel/Accessories4.83-0.071.900.00730.0055-1.00250.00
RitaniJewelry4.05-0.024.530.00500.00490.00300.00
Road Runner SportsApparel/Accessories7.01-0.063.380.01510.00520.00640.00
Rock Bottom GolfSporting Goods6.80-0.073.200.01501.00340.00470.00
RockAutoAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.21-0.060.480.00810.00780.0040.00
Rooms To GoHousewares/Home Furnishings4.72-0.061.630.01720.00680.00360.00
Ross-SimonsJewelry5.430.323.080.1132-3.0031-4.00230.00
RubbermaidHousewares/Home Furnishings2.49-0.031.410.00670.00540.00110.00
rue21Apparel/Accessories7.61-0.104.220.02820.0071-1.00260.00
RueLaLa.comApparel/Accessories2.19-0.011.710.00680.00541.00310.00
Rugs DirectHousewares/Home Furnishings4.54-0.073.840.0281-1.0054-1.00280.00
SaatvaHousewares/Home Furnishings5.79-0.011.990.0171-1.00930.00600.00
Sam Ash MusicBooks/Music/Video7.83-0.193.70-0.04310.00361.00470.00
ScholasticBooks/Music/Video2.48-0.023.530.00690.00530.00170.00
School SpecialtySpecialty4.09-0.033.460.00270.00300.00170.00
SD WheelAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.36-0.011.170.00870.00670.0040.00
SearsMass Merchant3.74-0.045.620.0048-1.00540.00660.00
Sears Hometown OutletsHardware/Home Improvement4.68-0.021.060.01770.00700.00270.00
SephoraHealth/Beauty3.20-0.032.810.0240-1.0040-1.00290.00
Sheet Music PlusBooks/Music/Video3.23-0.041.030.01690.00520.00180.00
ShindigzFlowers/Gifts5.040.004.110.00550.00570.00270.00
Shinesty.comApparel/Accessories2.820.014.34-0.02420.0076-2.00220.00
Shoe CarnivalApparel/Accessories6.42-0.064.360.01400.00400.00520.00
ShoebuyApparel/Accessories2.82-0.011.730.0072-2.00500.00220.00
ShoeMallApparel/Accessories2.86-0.061.300.01760.00580.00240.00
Shop.comMass Merchant8.53-0.083.120.02430.00260.00230.00
ShopJimmy.comComputers/Electronics4.110.001.220.00821.00690.00100.00
ShopLadderHousewares/Home Furnishings2.36-0.041.960.00840.00670.00140.00
Shoplet.comOffice Supplies2.75-0.041.530.00680.00540.00280.00
ShoppersChoice.comHousewares/Home Furnishings3.19-0.023.00-0.02641.00640.00290.00
ShutterflyFlowers/Gifts4.35-0.041.890.00760.00610.00370.00
Signature HardwareHardware/Home Improvement4.55-0.023.110.00591.00400.00520.00
SkymallMass Merchant6.96-0.085.170.00610.0056-1.00240.00
Sleep NumberHousewares/Home Furnishings7.45-0.083.08-0.13580.00100.00570.00
SmarthomeComputers/Electronics2.89-0.062.560.00410.0055-4.00190.00
SmartPakSpecialty4.89-0.042.020.0160-1.00740.00340.00
SmartSign.comOffice Supplies3.93-0.032.380.00740.00600.00140.00
SoftchoiceComputers/Electronics3.22-0.063.23-0.0154-1.00450.0070.00
Sole SocietyApparel/Accessories4.20-0.017.010.03230.00240.00440.00
Sonic ElectronixComputers/Electronics4.01-0.071.550.00630.00480.00210.00
SpanxApparel/Accessories7.07-0.067.18-0.02610.0044-6.00820.00
SpreadshirtApparel/Accessories1.920.001.610.0086-1.0075-1.00160.00
StageMass Merchant5.25-0.062.960.00470.00270.00300.00
Stamps.comSpecialty2.23-0.020.720.0058-2.0027-3.00140.00
StaplesOffice Supplies2.13-0.032.650.01690.0067-1.00570.00
StarbucksFood/Drug2.35-0.030.970.00730.00540.00190.00
Steve MaddenApparel/Accessories6.27-0.043.640.0061-1.00570.00320.00
Stitch FixApparel/Accessories5.39-0.091.940.00600.00400.00430.00
StopzillaComputers/Electronics3.76-0.043.790.00810.00630.00240.00
Summit SportsSporting Goods5.63-0.104.150.00587.00432.00370.00
Sundance CatalogApparel/Accessories5.40-0.057.190.02430.00350.00390.00
SuperBiiz.comComputers/Electronics3.27-0.031.350.00540.00390.00180.00
Sur La TableHousewares/Home Furnishings3.59-0.052.620.00600.00380.00310.00
T.J.MaxxApparel/Accessories4.00-0.043.81-0.01330.0022-1.00340.00
Tactical GearSporting Goods4.19-0.062.63-0.01810.00730.00190.00
TalbotsApparel/Accessories3.950.002.390.01630.00410.00771.00
TargetMass Merchant7.77-0.062.75-0.01820.00700.00320.00
TarteHealth/Beauty5.83-0.087.500.08390.00350.00370.00
Team Express DistributingSporting Goods3.96-0.062.650.00760.00680.00390.00
Tempur-PedicHousewares/Home Furnishings4.30-0.034.580.01340.00280.00450.00
Tennis WarehouseSporting Goods2.07-0.011.150.0164-1.0047-1.00130.00
Textbooks.comBooks/Music/Video2.70-0.060.860.00680.0048-1.00150.00
The Great CoursesBooks/Music/Video5.94-0.073.12-0.01280.00180.00280.00
The GrommetMass Merchant5.18-0.083.920.01590.00600.00510.00
The North FaceApparel/Accessories2.91-0.021.230.00810.00600.00350.00
The RealRealApparel/Accessories3.58-0.032.930.0041-1.00400.00730.00
The Shopping ChannelMass Merchant5.31-0.023.240.0300.0000.00300.00
Things RememberedFlowers/Gifts1.18-0.013.470.0050-1.00530.00350.00
Threadless.comApparel/Accessories4.78-0.043.63-0.01540.0041-1.00340.00
Thrift BooksBooks/Music/Video4.09-0.042.34-0.01750.00601.00260.00
Thrive MarketFood/Drug3.04-0.051.710.00612.00460.00280.00
TiffanyJewelry3.76-0.020.980.00700.00440.00280.00
TillysApparel/Accessories2.28-0.012.890.0262-1.00640.00291.00
Tire RackAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.98-0.052.230.01680.00510.00610.00
Title NineApparel/Accessories6.32-0.053.830.0160-1.00470.00420.00
TOMS ShoesApparel/Accessories7.14-0.072.31-0.0161-1.00420.00700.00
TopshopApparel/Accessories5.780.005.620.00230.00190.00360.00
Tory BurchApparel/Accessories6.56-0.0910.060.2265-1.00541.00360.00
Touch of ModernMass Merchant4.53-0.051.840.00660.00391.00460.00
Tractor SupplyHardware/Home Improvement3.39-0.071.78-0.01601.00750.00240.00
Trina TurkApparel/Accessories4.43-0.106.210.01290.00220.00270.00
Tuft & NeedleHousewares/Home Furnishings2.85-0.011.460.00810.00751.00190.00
TumiApparel/Accessories4.76-0.053.920.01570.00400.0057-1.00
Turn5Automotive Parts/Accessories2.11-0.032.97-0.01550.00651.00180.00
U.S. Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.37-0.051.540.00680.00560.00150.00
U.S. Polo Assn.Apparel/Accessories2.97-0.032.180.06720.00560.00350.00
UGGApparel/Accessories4.44-0.051.240.0000.0000.00410.00
UltaHealth/Beauty6.03-0.053.340.00550.00410.00400.00
UnbeatableSale.comMass Merchant4.14-0.084.90-0.02614.00594.0060.00
Under ArmourApparel/Accessories8.27-0.083.420.00600.0039-1.00570.00
UniqloApparel/Accessories8.23-0.0715.15-0.1191.00440.00470.00
UniqueSquaredComputers/Electronics7.04-0.105.950.01620.00590.00470.00
Urban OutfittersApparel/Accessories8.86-0.053.39-0.0175-1.0050-1.00430.00
US MintSpecialty2.86-0.043.110.01260.00220.00100.00
V2Health/Beauty4.66-0.042.100.0092-1.00800.0090.00
VenusApparel/Accessories3.27-0.021.49-0.01790.00610.00440.00
Vera BradleyApparel/Accessories4.79-0.032.58-0.02760.00580.00650.00
Vermont Teddy BearFlowers/Gifts4.29-0.015.580.00330.00240.00280.00
Victorias SecretApparel/Accessories6.43-0.024.680.00600.00590.00320.00
VistaprintOffice Supplies1.98-0.012.320.00691.00491.00310.00
Vitimin ShoppeFood/Drug6.49-0.032.970.01560.00450.00370.00
W.B. MasonOffice Supplies4.97-0.052.800.00410.00650.00100.00
W.W. GraingerHardware/Home Improvement1.27-0.011.140.0066-1.0070-1.00320.00
WalgreensFood/Drug3.50-0.031.580.00750.00540.00380.00
Warby ParkerHealth/Beauty2.94-0.071.810.00800.00740.00580.00
WaterFilters.netHousewares/Home Furnishings5.40-0.051.970.00630.00500.00330.00
WayfairHousewares/Home Furnishings2.19-0.030.700.00810.0064-1.00130.00
Weight WatchersFood/Drug4.86-0.086.130.01547.00451.00420.00
West MarineSporting Goods4.56-0.091.850.0162-2.0044-1.0036-1.00
Williams-SonomaHousewares/Home Furnishings7.30-0.018.950.50590.0062-1.00600.00
Wine LibraryFood/Drug2.79-0.031.130.0077-1.00670.00150.00
Wine.comFood/Drug1.87-0.042.060.00630.0000.00180.00
YandyApparel/Accessories3.69-0.033.45-0.02651.00550.00300.00
YesAsiaBooks/Music/Video4.04-0.030.590.0054-1.00370.0090.00
YLightingHousewares/Home Furnishings6.78-0.104.590.00580.00450.00470.00
ZaraApparel/Accessories1.27-0.031.050.00760.00490.005-1.00
ZazzleMass Merchant5.08-0.063.850.00540.00540.00110.00
ZumiezApparel/Accessories3.24-0.073.56-0.01550.00380.00180.00