Date Range: Last week (Sunday 12/2 - Saturday 12/8) compared to the previous week. Methodology & Terminology
CompanyVerticalPage Load Time (s)Page Size (MB)Google PageSpeed Score (Desktop)Google PageSpeed Score (Mobile)Number of Third Party Domains
1-800 ContactsHealth/Beauty2.36-0.102.42-0.06610.00442.0065-1.00
1-800-Flowers.comFlowers/Gifts4.39-0.324.42-2.106147.0080-1.00482.00
123StoresMass Merchant3.500.033.950.011000.001000.00351.00
1800PetMeds.comSpecialty3.03-0.051.46-0.06610.00450.00710.00
1SaleMass Merchant11.041.1816.972.3761-2.0048-1.0057-5.00
4inkjetsOffice Supplies3.94-0.152.040.01661.0047-1.00380.00
AAFESMass Merchant3.640.043.470.2255-2.0049-2.0020-2.00
Abt ElectronicsComputers/Electronics2.88-0.111.950.0065-2.0054-2.00400.00
AC LensHealth/Beauty2.54-0.042.98-0.03661.00511.00310.00
Academy SportsSporting Goods3.880.274.78-0.544521.004216.00413.00
ACWholesalersHardware/Home Improvement1.67-0.261.45-0.07840.0064-14.0019-1.00
Adore MeApparel/Accessories3.240.193.73-0.18552.00451.0026-1.00
Advance Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories3.94-0.971.10-0.18674.00487.0023-3.00
AED SuperstoreSpecialty5.791.171.08-0.317514.00679.0018-1.00
AeropostaleApparel/Accessories6.550.734.59-4.7029-10.0029-18.00690.00
AJ MadisonHousewares/Home Furnishings3.750.081.92-0.02742.00580.00240.00
AlbertsonsFood/Drug1.590.051.02-0.01690.0049-1.0021-1.00
Aleva StoresSpecialty5.621.241.98-0.10591.00420.00250.00
Alex and AniJewelry4.56-0.736.11-4.67522.00360.0033-2.00
AlibrisBooks/Music/Video2.00-0.021.71-0.05541.0043-2.00381.00
Allied ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.850.071.080.00720.00501.00180.00
American ApparelApparel/Accessories3.67-0.165.67-0.0700.0031-3.00485.00
American EagleApparel/Accessories7.00-3.698.19-2.4852-1.00360.0054-10.00
American GirlToys/Hobbies5.15-0.202.62-0.0849-1.003510.00431.00
American GreetingsFlowers/Gifts2.790.062.39-0.4159-3.0037-8.0012-1.00
American Musical SupplySpecialty3.44-0.071.44-0.11796.0064-4.00230.00
AmeriMarkApparel/Accessories4.770.922.170.01620.0053-2.00130.00
AMI ClubwearApparel/Accessories5.980.253.60-0.53585.00434.00300.00
AmsanHardware/Home Improvement5.990.294.200.0934-58.00670.00623.00
AmwayHealth/Beauty1.720.040.99-0.02690.00520.00130.00
Ann TaylorApparel/Accessories4.210.042.36-0.17657.00510.00541.00
AnthropologieApparel/Accessories8.52-1.024.19-0.327416.006113.0060-16.00
ANTonline.comComputers/Electronics2.75-0.206.79-1.685-15.00641.0050.00
APMEXSpecialty3.960.066.63-0.3911-1.0033-2.00331.00
AppliancePartsPros.comHardware/Home Improvement1.850.080.780.00850.00690.00150.00
Art.comHousewares/Home Furnishings4.650.126.23-0.62380.00230.00666.00
ArticleHousewares/Home Furnishings1.470.123.910.01521.00461.00280.00
Ashford.comJewelry6.140.133.400.6340-2.0040-1.0045-1.00
Ashley StewartApparel/Accessories4.530.246.670.8758-4.0042-8.00321.00
ASOS.comApparel/Accessories2.900.012.230.04580.00411.00497.00
Auto Parts WarehouseAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.290.134.22-0.167823.00560.0071-1.00
AvonHealth/Beauty6.360.143.60-0.02508.00387.00473.00
AX Armani ExchangeApparel/Accessories1.950.201.34-0.12790.00562.0051-1.00
B&H Photo-VideoComputers/Electronics1.790.091.830.12744.00700.00340.00
BabyHaven.comSpecialty2.860.322.140.02510.00430.00180.00
Backcountry.comSporting Goods2.78-0.052.71-0.0867-1.00551.0087-1.00
Ballard DesignsHousewares/Home Furnishings3.58-0.093.17-0.02550.00468.00360.00
Balsam HillHousewares/Home Furnishings3.980.253.670.15401.00500.00450.00
Bare EscentualsHealth/Beauty6.960.722.30-0.16768.00551.006910.00
Bare NecessitiesApparel/Accessories3.050.082.110.1358-7.0046-16.00300.00
Barnes & NobleBooks/Music/Video7.55-0.813.64-0.905512.0032-1.0068-2.00
BarneysApparel/Accessories3.730.352.73-0.354224.005523.00453.00
Bass ProSporting Goods4.09-0.042.47-0.186414.004910.00310.00
Bates FootwearApparel/Accessories5.240.165.52-0.17351.00673.00380.00
BaubleBarJewelry0.910.000.730.00830.00620.0090.00
BCBGApparel/Accessories5.360.508.622.6117-1.00154.00513.00
BeachbodyHealth/Beauty5.42-0.557.070.02320.00250.00570.00
BeallsMass Merchant2.70-0.022.480.4261-2.0046-3.00320.00
Beauty EncounterHealth/Beauty12.130.832.990.007514.0044-5.00441.00
BebeApparel/Accessories1.88-0.173.08-0.07582.0045-3.00460.00
Bed Bath & BeyondHousewares/Home Furnishings9.410.023.17-0.56709.0058-2.0040-2.00
Bedding ProsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.760.044.290.03860.00751.00490.00
BelkApparel/Accessories5.060.404.360.6759-1.00462.00460.00
BellacorHousewares/Home Furnishings3.96-0.452.38-0.01450.00430.00240.00
Best BuyComputers/Electronics5.60-0.184.10-0.2372-2.00560.0033-2.00
Better World BooksBooks/Music/Video2.76-0.031.810.71721.00510.00170.00
Beyond the RackApparel/Accessories4.751.935.602.668-33.005-28.00231.00
BikeBandit.comSporting Goods2.73-0.116.16-2.15700.00540.00190.00
BirchboxHealth/Beauty1.31-0.183.47-0.0341-5.0024-13.0035-27.00
BJsMass Merchant7.530.626.35-0.06602.00570.0036-2.00
Blinds.comHousewares/Home Furnishings2.53-0.032.81-0.406262.0042-1.0055-32.00
BlissWorldHealth/Beauty4.630.453.970.08380.00261.00360.00
BlucoilComputers/Electronics3.150.083.670.00400.00391.0080.00
Blue ApronFood/Drug4.74-0.019.610.00511.00401.00640.00
Blue NileJewelry1.62-0.021.570.04750.00650.00240.00
BlueflyApparel/Accessories4.850.283.83-0.6200.0000.0019-1.00
Boats.netSpecialty1.690.203.330.00630.00550.0080.00
BodenApparel/Accessories5.632.495.130.0341-11.0040-13.007526.00
BonobosApparel/Accessories5.080.135.490.2674-5.00622.00481.00
BonTonApparel/Accessories3.46-0.332.83-0.22689.00563.00270.00
BookbyteBooks/Music/Video1.90-0.191.870.0161-1.00450.00160.00
Boot BarnApparel/Accessories3.120.233.200.0939-1.0030-1.00250.00
BoscovsMass Merchant3.160.265.210.27242.00300.00230.00
BoseComputers/Electronics3.370.002.49-0.02620.00410.00530.00
BowflexSporting Goods4.57-0.072.320.00670.00400.00952.00
BrahminApparel/Accessories5.28-0.034.77-0.18686.00630.0061-1.00
Brentwood HomeHousewares/Home Furnishings4.100.014.32-0.0777-1.00620.00610.00
Brooks BrothersApparel/Accessories4.890.272.97-0.8659-6.00430.00581.00
BrookstoneComputers/Electronics3.92-0.132.49-0.05439.00378.00360.00
BuckleApparel/Accessories3.760.264.82-0.0964-5.0066-3.00330.00
BuildASign.comOffice Supplies3.060.272.84-0.03631.00531.00300.00
BuildDirectHardware/Home Improvement4.830.033.370.14581.004513.00371.00
BuyAutoParts.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.820.142.92-0.2060-3.00501.00310.00
BuyOnlineNowOffice Supplies2.130.231.640.00570.00500.00140.00
BuySeasonsFlowers/Gifts1.69-0.060.930.0378-6.00630.00190.00
CabelasSporting Goods5.57-0.363.13-0.24598.00545.0060-1.00
CafePressMass Merchant4.290.222.930.1032-22.004518.00270.00
CaleresApparel/Accessories4.790.152.850.66460.00330.00510.00
Callaway GolfSporting Goods4.670.119.13-0.1744-2.0050-1.00322.00
Camping WorldSporting Goods2.330.271.970.07660.00501.00220.00
CarParts.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories1.690.001.77-0.07900.00850.0060-1.00
CasperHousewares/Home Furnishings5.20-0.082.250.05823.00611.00710.00
CDWComputers/Electronics7.800.792.390.00631.00411.00753.00
Charlotte RusseApparel/Accessories4.57-0.033.09-0.50644.00450.0062-1.00
Cheaper Than DirtSporting Goods4.090.085.030.52537.00431.00280.00
ChewySpecialty5.840.356.53-0.15323.00381.0040-3.00
ChicosApparel/Accessories4.880.022.51-0.42642.0043-1.0064-1.00
Childrens PlaceApparel/Accessories6.96-0.085.99-1.10462.00341.00107-27.00
Christopher & BanksApparel/Accessories3.780.294.140.2152-2.0042-4.00490.00
Claires StoresJewelry3.73-0.022.930.0654-11.0049-8.00280.00
ClearlyHealth/Beauty1.980.041.50-0.08780.00680.0031-14.00
ClickBankBooks/Music/Video2.25-0.093.310.00390.00410.00140.00
CoachApparel/Accessories4.56-0.322.390.2364-14.0041-1.00530.00
Colony BrandsFood/Drug2.570.292.060.08880.008120.00450.00
ColumbiaApparel/Accessories6.430.994.460.4350-1.00352.00527.00
Container StoreHousewares/Home Furnishings5.41-0.312.59-0.01611.00416.00600.00
CostcoMass Merchant6.882.183.80-0.1763-3.0042-1.00160.00
CPOOutlets.comHardware/Home Improvement3.350.301.930.1858-13.00520.00348.00
CrashPlan.comComputers/Electronics4.12-0.452.36-4.99690.00501.00230.00
Crate and BarrelHousewares/Home Furnishings3.180.022.670.2061-6.00571.00501.00
Creekstone FarmsFood/Drug2.27-0.173.54-0.09800.00590.0021-2.00
CrocsApparel/Accessories3.060.512.700.0752-4.0044-2.00860.00
Crucial TechnologyComputers/Electronics3.95-0.142.570.03650.00480.00641.00
CrutchfieldComputers/Electronics3.570.361.800.027924.006617.00190.00
CustomInkApparel/Accessories2.910.201.26-0.018310.00660.00220.00
CVSFood/Drug3.020.061.13-0.3570-4.0043-1.0021-1.00
Cymax StoresHousewares/Home Furnishings3.490.242.69-0.2347-11.0040-8.00270.00
Databazaar.comOffice Supplies4.210.426.390.44834.00550.00510.00
Davids BridalApparel/Accessories2.64-0.022.31-0.35612.00482.00450.00
DeepDiscount.comBooks/Music/Video5.720.033.30-0.1944-4.0043-1.00180.00
Destination MaternityApparel/Accessories2.31-0.022.98-0.79740.00542.00490.00
Destination XLApparel/Accessories1.82-1.1916.478.9410-4.00101.00124.00
Dexclusive.comJewelry2.63-0.344.050.13380.0030-1.0026-1.00
Diamond NexusJewelry3.020.431.51-0.0474-1.0059-1.00250.00
Dicks Sporting GoodsSporting Goods4.920.413.57-0.2768-1.00370.00612.00
DillardsMass Merchant3.940.632.39-0.22808.00754.00301.00
Directron.comComputers/Electronics1.79-0.081.870.00620.00490.0060.00
Discount Dance SupplyApparel/Accessories2.320.131.500.0079-2.0084-1.00200.00
Discount FiltersHardware/Home Improvement4.52-0.073.45-0.06770.00582.00440.00
DiscountRamps.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.320.171.740.0477-2.006110.00281.00
Discovery Channel StoreBooks/Music/Video6.580.268.700.23814.00731.0019-1.00
Disney StoreSpecialty2.83-0.284.20-1.71680.00440.00483.00
Dollar Shave ClubHealth/Beauty5.541.1715.282.14690.00480.00709.00
Dolls KillApparel/Accessories6.460.239.592.44540.00430.00341.00
DoMyOwnPestControl.comHardware/Home Improvement3.00-0.224.310.0830-2.00161.0025-1.00
Dover SaddlerySpecialty4.430.317.050.74170.00170.00290.00
DrJays.comApparel/Accessories3.880.213.68-0.46510.00340.00260.00
DSWApparel/Accessories0.810.000.890.00610.00490.0060.00
Duluth Trading CompanyApparel/Accessories5.350.362.77-0.297521.000-65.00260.00
eBagsApparel/Accessories3.390.402.110.2680-6.0085-3.00412.00
eCampus.comBooks/Music/Video3.00-0.110.950.0067-1.00450.00260.00
Eddie BauerApparel/Accessories3.000.464.760.3824-3.00260.00522.00
Edible ArrangementsFlowers/Gifts1.90-0.082.090.06676.00492.00240.00
eFaucetsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.24-0.124.28-0.59451.00395.0033-1.00
eFollettBooks/Music/Video5.330.144.15-0.050-30.0000.00490.00
eForCityComputers/Electronics6.92-3.182.720.004646.00305.0050.00
Eileen FisherApparel/Accessories4.531.1219.3410.80410.00400.0080-1.00
eMusicBooks/Music/Video1.64-0.087.030.00330.00310.00120.00
Entertainment EarthToys/Hobbies3.010.222.430.12630.00470.00270.00
eSalon.comHealth/Beauty3.480.072.740.03613.00130.00300.00
Estee LauderHealth/Beauty7.550.433.370.04834.00480.00440.00
EtsyMass Merchant2.630.031.39-0.11879.0067-8.00190.00
EverlaneApparel/Accessories4.900.484.550.6555-7.0037-5.00421.00
Evine LiveMass Merchant3.930.083.390.0146-1.00320.00230.00
EvoSporting Goods3.550.306.28-0.3824-1.00240.00280.00
ExpressApparel/Accessories2.790.022.850.0149-7.0042-4.00700.00
FanaticsApparel/Accessories2.87-0.232.84-1.6066-2.0062-2.0019-3.00
FatheadHousewares/Home Furnishings2.86-0.174.810.1320-11.005427.0027-1.00
FingerhutMass Merchant5.53-2.242.930.36550.0041-8.00793.00
Finish LineApparel/Accessories5.02-0.044.46-0.8247-8.0042-2.0060-2.00
FitbitSporting Goods2.570.062.220.0159-1.00451.00621.00
FlexShopperComputers/Electronics3.22-0.073.19-0.12570.00510.00350.00
Focus CameraComputers/Electronics4.100.974.891.6251-15.0032-7.00291.00
FolicaHealth/Beauty4.21-0.081.370.00722.00500.00250.00
FootSmartApparel/Accessories2.24-0.031.640.2261-15.0055-13.0080.00
Forever 21Apparel/Accessories6.340.146.200.3439-13.0035-10.00470.00
FossilJewelry4.03-0.313.440.035311.00367.00520.00
Fragrance.comHealth/Beauty2.12-0.032.22-0.04536.00454.00430.00
Free PeopleApparel/Accessories7.530.792.680.0782-1.00612.00491.00
FreshDirectFood/Drug40.2612.731.940.03550.0056-1.00527.00
FrontgateHousewares/Home Furnishings3.290.154.180.2353-3.00500.00451.00
Frys ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.180.051.720.1648-6.0059-1.00200.00
FTDFlowers/Gifts3.370.092.77-0.09605.004811.00691.00
Furniture.comHousewares/Home Furnishings4.23-0.261.45-0.2481-1.00650.0029-1.00
FYEBooks/Music/Video3.920.164.650.21303.00290.00280.00
GaiamSporting Goods4.65-0.036.82-0.257724.006118.0055-4.00
GameFlyToys/Hobbies2.88-0.111.59-0.0470-1.0046-1.00180.00
GameStopToys/Hobbies6.61-0.425.04-0.88354.00364.00693.00
Gander MountainSporting Goods3.400.2112.381.0000.0000.00250.00
GapApparel/Accessories2.38-0.041.46-0.0884-11.00781.00540.00
GemvaraJewelry5.660.8014.393.6500.00170.00410.00
GiftCardLab.comFlowers/Gifts3.71-0.091.770.03670.00471.00210.00
GlassesUSAHealth/Beauty4.860.292.03-0.05843.00740.00420.00
GNC HoldingsHealth/Beauty4.140.142.40-0.296521.005316.00450.00
Godiva ChocolatierFood/Drug4.170.053.18-0.04570.0044-1.00320.00
Google PlayBooks/Music/Video2.20-0.112.670.10850.00810.0070.00
GoProComputers/Electronics4.65-0.1110.180.09531.00541.0029-1.00
Grandin RoadHousewares/Home Furnishings4.940.485.980.1232-1.00290.00430.00
Groupon GoodsMass Merchant3.000.031.380.1264-1.00500.00130.00
GuessApparel/Accessories4.600.042.18-0.7675-5.0051-17.00451.00
GymboreeApparel/Accessories6.850.074.980.0154-1.00312.00541.00
Hallmark CardsFlowers/Gifts3.050.112.330.43440.00490.00170.00
HammacherMass Merchant3.260.261.580.01530.0000.00190.00
HanesBrandsApparel/Accessories6.261.012.31-0.03631.0054-1.00441.00
Hanna AnderssonApparel/Accessories2.85-0.253.43-0.43590.00430.00270.00
HarrysHealth/Beauty3.410.233.020.02611.00540.0027-1.00
Helix SleepHousewares/Home Furnishings5.790.226.22-0.03449.00478.00674.00
Helzberg DiamondsJewelry4.480.102.340.01655.0046-1.00380.00
hhgregg AppliancesComputers/Electronics2.110.010.730.00860.00688.0090.00
Hickory FarmsFood/Drug4.10-0.145.93-0.0520-2.0015-3.00240.00
Home ChefFood/Drug3.060.342.18-0.60770.00600.00673.00
Home DepotHardware/Home Improvement2.580.145.450.39470.00421.0052-2.00
HonestHealth/Beauty10.40-0.173.86-0.02702.0053-2.00640.00
Hot TopicApparel/Accessories5.150.193.610.08693.00551.0048-1.00
HPComputers/Electronics5.01-0.232.56-0.28610.0036-1.0060-6.00
HRMSpecialty4.83-0.175.26-0.18592.00608.00332.00
HSNMass Merchant7.000.626.180.8200.0000.00480.00
Hugo BossApparel/Accessories6.420.096.012.14716.00554.00905.00
Ice.comJewelry4.230.187.250.1139-3.0030-2.00280.00
iHerbHealth/Beauty2.410.024.52-0.25292.007413.00160.00
IKEA.comHousewares/Home Furnishings4.60-0.201.86-0.0160-1.00601.00310.00
IndigoBooks/Music/Video3.530.011.70-0.4300.0000.0022-2.00
IndochinoApparel/Accessories2.38-0.114.06-0.3238-42.00352.00450.00
InstawaresHousewares/Home Furnishings2.990.181.160.00500.00400.00140.00
IpsyHealth/Beauty2.730.212.340.01590.00430.00300.00
J. CrewApparel/Accessories4.24-0.382.03-0.52772.00542.0030-3.00
J. HilburnApparel/Accessories1.06-0.100.990.02950.00890.0080.00
J. JillApparel/Accessories2.56-0.092.48-0.14740.00460.00460.00
J.C. PenneyApparel/Accessories3.830.854.701.5947-11.0045-1.0072-4.00
JackThreadsApparel/Accessories3.740.092.40-0.07691.00580.0024-1.00
JamesAllen.comJewelry4.830.192.400.1373-17.0071-11.00280.00
JEGSAutomotive Parts/Accessories3.890.002.810.1474-3.00470.00330.00
Jewelry TelevisionJewelry3.790.073.680.09440.00361.0038-1.00
JJ BuckleyFood/Drug2.960.292.200.01714.00570.00200.00
JM BullionSpecialty2.350.231.760.19685.00720.00430.00
Joann.comToys/Hobbies6.050.313.380.2737-4.0030-3.00711.00
JockeyApparel/Accessories1.510.070.30-0.01600.00600.0090.00
Jomashop.comJewelry1.46-0.010.250.00644.00490.0050.00
JP CyclesSporting Goods3.020.151.070.12880.00620.00241.00
K&L WinesFood/Drug2.910.072.480.30520.0040-1.00100.00
Kate SpadeApparel/Accessories5.72-0.485.66-1.90696.006216.0054-2.00
KeurigFood/Drug4.990.974.11-0.15340.00431.00510.00
KohlsApparel/Accessories3.910.183.360.0163-2.00501.0089-1.00
KrogerFood/Drug4.130.061.200.00710.00481.0037-1.00
Lafayette 148 NYApparel/Accessories3.00-0.102.030.06772.00531.00380.00
Lakeshore LearningToys/Hobbies3.83-0.032.300.27741.00611.00320.00
LakesideHousewares/Home Furnishings3.41-0.254.71-1.460-27.0000.0024-2.00
Lamps PlusHousewares/Home Furnishings3.77-0.071.41-0.02692.00580.0070-1.00
Lands EndApparel/Accessories4.131.744.35-0.2462-1.0037-1.0064-1.00
LeesaHousewares/Home Furnishings3.450.072.70-0.16773.00600.0060-5.00
LenovoComputers/Electronics3.91-0.862.63-1.99557.00386.0040-3.00
LevengerOffice Supplies2.20-0.052.400.0046-1.00370.00250.00
Levi StraussApparel/Accessories2.710.012.54-0.46681.00442.00610.00
LifeWayBooks/Music/Video3.530.202.02-0.16646.00515.00250.00
Living SpacesHousewares/Home Furnishings2.70-0.033.96-0.11848.00581.00440.00
LivingSocialMass Merchant2.610.011.190.00702.00650.00110.00
LOralHealth/Beauty2.96-0.301.220.00874.00773.00291.00
LowesHardware/Home Improvement7.230.262.020.07750.00420.00340.00
Lumber LiquidatorsHardware/Home Improvement5.920.605.981.5614-30.0017-21.00531.00
M. GemiApparel/Accessories3.900.392.19-0.1065-7.00511.00340.00
MacysApparel/Accessories6.66-0.223.410.13730.00668.00753.00
Mattress FirmHousewares/Home Furnishings4.39-0.083.270.3041-4.0032-3.00491.00
MECSporting Goods4.610.281.62-0.06801.00561.00260.00
MemeboxHealth/Beauty4.191.135.112.2073-1.00605.0017-2.00
MenardsHardware/Home Improvement2.95-0.071.800.19669.007017.00140.00
Mens WearhouseApparel/Accessories1.960.012.850.01633.00482.00622.00
MeUndiesApparel/Accessories4.95-1.213.65-0.55583.00550.0052-1.00
Michael KorsApparel/Accessories4.980.153.15-0.01670.00405.00811.00
MicrosoftComputers/Electronics1.970.091.00-0.01940.00700.00350.00
MidwayUSASporting Goods1.24-0.021.32-0.0979-1.005816.00180.00
Miles KimballHousewares/Home Furnishings8.880.3310.77-0.178866.00200.00651.00
MintedFlowers/Gifts5.540.029.18-1.3043.00122.00270.00
MLBApparel/Accessories3.16-0.153.380.0249-4.000-58.006-1.00
ModClothApparel/Accessories5.450.223.14-0.0459-1.0051-8.00574.00
Monkey SportsSporting Goods2.930.170.970.00680.00520.00150.00
MonopriceComputers/Electronics4.10-0.072.960.311000.001000.00519.00
MoosejawSporting Goods1.230.070.44-0.0531-7.00335.0080.00
MotoSportToys/Hobbies3.42-0.112.51-0.08532.00543.00300.00
MSC DirectHardware/Home Improvement3.79-0.130.97-0.0769-1.0046-2.00160.00
Musicians FriendSpecialty3.340.025.450.30295.00481.00281.00
MVMT WatchesApparel/Accessories8.83-0.6712.474.39452.00424.0074-1.00
MyOTCstore.comFood/Drug2.990.162.09-0.17871.00700.00230.00
NakedWines.comFood/Drug3.050.083.750.00360.00290.00230.00
Nasty GalApparel/Accessories4.780.454.541.208822.008114.00620.00
National Business FurnitureOffice Supplies2.360.161.770.00617.00523.00220.00
National Geographic SocietySpecialty4.250.2212.322.098124.006818.00340.00
NatureBoxFood/Drug6.690.112.060.01701.00540.00230.00
Nebraska Furniture MartHousewares/Home Furnishings10.720.422.110.12682.0039-1.00370.00
Neiman MarcusApparel/Accessories5.590.163.30-0.9673-10.00611.0037-1.00
Net-a-PorterApparel/Accessories4.242.463.190.1050-1.00440.0029-1.00
New BalanceApparel/Accessories3.550.051.91-0.3668-1.0050-2.00482.00
NFLApparel/Accessories3.09-0.142.57-0.01790.0063-3.0011-1.00
NHLApparel/Accessories3.24-0.103.91-0.06350.0046-2.005-2.00
NikeApparel/Accessories4.081.422.81-3.0960-3.00441.004520.00
Nine WestApparel/Accessories3.230.424.14-1.21260.00280.00320.00
NordicTrackSporting Goods2.700.131.40-0.04740.00500.00281.00
NordstromApparel/Accessories4.14-0.111.58-0.21832.00542.00271.00
Northern ToolHardware/Home Improvement2.600.022.46-0.09671.00434.00260.00
NutrisystemFood/Drug1.92-0.060.280.00741.00590.0050.00
Nuts.comFood/Drug3.60-0.032.850.87630.00490.00302.00
NY and CompanyApparel/Accessories3.750.233.840.306320.0054-1.00310.00
OakleyHealth/Beauty4.39-0.014.42-0.945017.00387.00270.00
Office DepotOffice Supplies6.281.062.70-0.3267-1.00633.0069-2.00
Office FurnitureOffice Supplies2.230.122.110.0068-1.00630.00260.00
OfficeSupply.comOffice Supplies2.960.041.540.02710.00670.00200.00
OmahaSteaks.comFood/Drug5.28-0.011.730.04671.00624.00400.00
OneCall.comComputers/Electronics4.14-0.072.280.02520.00360.00170.00
Online StoresMass Merchant1.59-0.171.750.00600.00440.00170.00
OpticsPlanetSporting Goods3.410.081.470.01830.0055-2.00170.00
OReilly Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.47-0.041.580.1264-1.00440.00100.00
Organize-ItHousewares/Home Furnishings4.95-0.121.980.00690.00700.00140.00
Oriental TradingFlowers/Gifts4.520.723.360.04753.00400.00311.00
OrvisApparel/Accessories5.28-0.832.40-0.06688.00491.00480.00
OvernightPrints.comOffice Supplies5.420.392.890.1446-4.00400.00490.00
PacSunApparel/Accessories4.79-0.225.97-0.30571.0044-8.00732.00
Palmetto State ArmorySporting Goods3.820.031.69-0.546114.005312.00150.00
Parts ExpressComputers/Electronics2.530.062.810.025050.00400.00170.00
Party CityFlowers/Gifts2.990.223.09-0.0544-4.004712.00360.00
PatagoniaApparel/Accessories4.410.004.760.2126-1.00482.00381.00
Paulas ChoiceHealth/Beauty3.610.032.31-0.07544.00493.00575.00
PaylessApparel/Accessories6.350.054.930.024646.00256.00520.00
PC ConnectionComputers/Electronics6.840.5210.74-0.09190.00160.00240.00
Pep BoysAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.20-0.413.65-1.2643-1.0022-1.00341.00
Performance BikeSporting Goods4.170.233.270.09430.00360.0020-2.00
PetcoSpecialty5.92-0.282.560.07632.0046-1.00550.00
PetFlowSpecialty6.300.575.26-0.04591.00560.00390.00
PetSmartSpecialty4.720.244.53-0.06410.0038-1.00432.00
PharmapacksFood/Drug4.420.076.70-0.07140.005-1.00210.00
PhilipsComputers/Electronics3.780.161.29-0.0962-2.00410.0029-3.00
PoppinOffice Supplies5.270.092.15-0.0273-1.0058-1.00420.00
PotpourriFlowers/Gifts3.530.0613.14-0.1200.0000.00220.00
Power Equipment DirectHardware/Home Improvement1.730.081.100.1277-2.0066-1.00212.00
PromGirlApparel/Accessories2.34-0.034.700.15479.0041-1.0026-1.00
PropertyRoom.comSpecialty2.02-0.042.920.4942-4.0040-4.00140.00
PureFormulas.comHealth/Beauty3.49-0.592.87-0.9341-4.00310.0031-5.00
PuritanFood/Drug5.090.361.79-0.056811.00404.00421.00
PurpleHousewares/Home Furnishings2.290.092.690.41790.00610.00170.00
QVCMass Merchant7.03-0.1112.311.750-10.004-11.0051-2.00
Ralph LaurenApparel/Accessories5.98-0.193.730.1266-2.0037-16.0044-3.00
RealTruckAutomotive Parts/Accessories3.16-0.061.92-0.17652.00493.0032-3.00
REISporting Goods3.970.332.800.2450-10.0048-10.00580.00
ReitmansApparel/Accessories4.57-0.244.63-4.9058-7.0040-15.00730.00
Rent the RunwayApparel/Accessories5.460.248.160.0560-1.00480.00420.00
RepairClinic.comHardware/Home Improvement2.49-0.162.030.00610.00710.00250.00
ReplacementsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.940.232.65-0.02423.00352.00250.00
Restoration HardwareHousewares/Home Furnishings4.950.698.54-0.21719.00621.00120.00
Revolve ClothingApparel/Accessories3.000.022.03-0.07623.0050-1.00440.00
RevZillaApparel/Accessories1.27-0.102.910.0364-1.00510.00290.00
RitaniJewelry3.280.004.75-0.1642-3.00431.00210.00
Road Runner SportsApparel/Accessories4.77-0.332.83-0.12621.00570.00690.00
Rock Bottom GolfSporting Goods4.91-0.152.920.2847-18.0033-10.0055-1.00
RockAutoAutomotive Parts/Accessories1.54-0.080.300.01810.00770.0030.00
Rooms To GoHousewares/Home Furnishings4.89-0.171.820.00770.00680.00631.00
Ross-SimonsJewelry5.090.044.870.99510.00472.00250.00
RubbermaidHousewares/Home Furnishings2.650.111.460.0067-1.00530.00150.00
rue21Apparel/Accessories7.030.444.611.02821.007413.00290.00
RueLaLa.comApparel/Accessories1.480.151.920.06610.00430.00370.00
Rugs DirectHousewares/Home Furnishings2.29-0.030.880.02851.0058-1.00220.00
SaatvaHousewares/Home Furnishings5.05-0.501.900.15685.00550.00640.00
Sam Ash MusicBooks/Music/Video4.80-0.215.320.8410-18.0032-1.00480.00
ScholasticBooks/Music/Video1.69-0.120.990.00620.00480.00110.00
School SpecialtySpecialty4.190.353.850.0026-1.0030-1.00180.00
SD WheelAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.720.753.93-1.848376.007057.00166.00
SearsMass Merchant3.210.465.480.025514.0062-15.001005.00
Sears Hometown OutletsHardware/Home Improvement3.950.151.08-0.14741.00614.00280.00
Sheet Music PlusBooks/Music/Video2.49-0.061.10-0.04724.00556.0017-1.00
ShindigzFlowers/Gifts2.32-0.404.09-0.46490.00430.00360.00
Shinesty.comApparel/Accessories4.080.066.371.0829-5.00600.00400.00
Shoe CarnivalApparel/Accessories4.420.013.89-1.196956.005342.00625.00
ShoebuyApparel/Accessories2.770.112.12-0.01720.0049-1.00260.00
ShoeMallApparel/Accessories2.300.051.400.0676-2.0058-2.00331.00
Shop.comMass Merchant11.42-0.753.800.11411.00241.00280.00
ShopJimmy.comComputers/Electronics4.00-0.161.26-0.01790.00590.00100.00
ShopLadderHousewares/Home Furnishings1.910.072.790.06510.00450.00140.00
Shoplet.comOffice Supplies1.85-0.302.050.02511.0041-1.0029-1.00
ShoppersChoice.comHousewares/Home Furnishings2.65-0.052.870.0763-9.0064-1.00330.00
ShutterflyFlowers/Gifts2.150.011.94-0.12532.0044-5.00470.00
Signature HardwareHardware/Home Improvement3.690.383.27-0.03610.00480.00617.00
SkymallMass Merchant5.89-0.026.310.017512.00637.0030-1.00
Sleep NumberHousewares/Home Furnishings3.410.112.260.13734.00551.00651.00
SmarthomeComputers/Electronics2.14-0.211.34-0.22733.00782.00170.00
SmartPakSpecialty3.35-0.252.430.04531.00462.0024-1.00
SmartSign.comOffice Supplies3.35-0.262.460.00740.00600.00140.00
SoftchoiceComputers/Electronics5.69-0.922.58-4.448415.00616.0080.00
Sole SocietyApparel/Accessories3.560.035.87-0.744011.00399.0043-1.00
Sonic ElectronixComputers/Electronics2.89-0.071.500.0259-3.0045-5.00220.00
SpanxApparel/Accessories3.62-0.086.60-0.0169-1.00534.00540.00
SpreadshirtApparel/Accessories1.070.091.830.0584-3.00760.00160.00
StageMass Merchant4.420.314.830.37376.0020-11.00331.00
Stamps.comSpecialty2.36-0.150.910.0600.00456.00150.00
Steve MaddenApparel/Accessories3.561.074.031.5057-21.0057-7.0037-1.00
Stitch FixApparel/Accessories2.50-0.141.60-0.5167-2.00490.00360.00
StopzillaComputers/Electronics6.170.101.69-0.07797.00580.00240.00
Summit SportsSporting Goods3.340.072.87-1.08629.007030.00301.00
Sundance CatalogApparel/Accessories5.050.1813.170.9615-2.0049-1.00490.00
SuperBiiz.comComputers/Electronics4.600.151.700.02481.00393.00200.00
Sur La TableHousewares/Home Furnishings3.220.075.100.510-53.00361.00300.00
T.J.MaxxApparel/Accessories3.600.165.22-0.03729.00432.00360.00
Tactical GearSporting Goods3.29-0.254.24-0.747838.007131.0017-1.00
TacticsSporting Goods1.970.111.400.15581.00473.00150.00
TalbotsApparel/Accessories2.62-0.542.27-0.46632.0040-3.00840.00
TargetMass Merchant5.95-0.133.95-0.0251-7.0044-19.00240.00
TarteHealth/Beauty4.320.155.14-0.88460.00412.00380.00
Team Express DistributingSporting Goods5.340.373.090.067010.00603.0042-1.00
Tempur-PedicHousewares/Home Furnishings3.52-0.011.89-0.247575.005656.00562.00
Tennis WarehouseSporting Goods1.910.141.240.1865-4.00542.00150.00
Textbooks.comBooks/Music/Video2.32-0.051.400.0062-1.0043-2.00170.00
The Great CoursesBooks/Music/Video4.84-0.513.43-0.13393.00202.00321.00
The GrommetMass Merchant3.630.053.690.207521.00461.00371.00
The North FaceApparel/Accessories2.960.532.440.3889-1.0073-7.00540.00
The Shopping ChannelMass Merchant4.430.284.610.0900.0000.00350.00
Things RememberedFlowers/Gifts1.040.076.602.0524-18.0023-17.00583.00
Threadless.comApparel/Accessories4.91-0.023.75-0.14487.004110.00451.00
Thrive MarketFood/Drug2.820.531.740.09624.0045-1.00302.00
TiffanyJewelry8.841.352.540.93650.00411.00373.00
TillysApparel/Accessories2.18-0.055.76-0.1861-6.005-64.00392.00
Tire RackAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.12-0.116.21-0.1165-1.00530.0033-1.00
Title NineApparel/Accessories4.57-0.153.15-0.296517.006114.0039-2.00
TOMS ShoesApparel/Accessories5.27-0.392.29-0.6656-1.00467.00831.00
TopshopApparel/Accessories4.10-1.315.02-0.5624-3.00184.00340.00
Tory BurchApparel/Accessories5.93-0.463.44-6.53612.00381.0066-4.00
Touch of ModernMass Merchant3.37-0.282.050.057118.00400.00490.00
Tractor SupplyHardware/Home Improvement4.830.851.62-0.18605.00423.00411.00
Trina TurkApparel/Accessories2.50-0.082.18-1.136715.0056-1.00221.00
Tuft & NeedleHousewares/Home Furnishings3.470.452.99-0.5174-1.0058-2.00190.00
TumiApparel/Accessories5.020.104.47-1.5246-1.00361.00520.00
Turn5Automotive Parts/Accessories2.180.502.38-0.0847-14.00530.00190.00
U.S. Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.00-0.031.590.00670.00540.00170.00
U.S. Polo Assn.Apparel/Accessories2.860.024.120.22340.0029-1.00501.00
UGGApparel/Accessories3.700.022.230.0000.0000.0047-1.00
UltaHealth/Beauty3.86-0.562.26-0.3563-1.00466.0040-2.00
UnbeatableSale.comMass Merchant2.43-0.313.650.01670.00750.0090.00
UniqloApparel/Accessories7.000.366.41-0.32312.00530.00565.00
UniqueSquaredComputers/Electronics5.35-0.105.95-0.85427.0057-5.0052-1.00
US MintSpecialty2.460.513.470.0724-1.0020-1.00120.00
V2Health/Beauty0.96-0.030.670.0081-1.00700.0060.00
VenusApparel/Accessories3.320.502.220.2967-8.0043-5.00600.00
Vera BradleyApparel/Accessories5.030.851.40-0.1172-2.00571.00690.00
Vermont Teddy BearFlowers/Gifts3.230.063.85-0.04622.0047-2.00280.00
Victorias SecretApparel/Accessories8.600.607.85-2.765115.00555.00410.00
VistaprintOffice Supplies2.180.742.720.2947-2.005512.00390.00
Vitimin ShoppeFood/Drug4.52-0.012.20-0.06702.00541.00380.00
W.B. MasonOffice Supplies5.680.106.840.01441.00621.00180.00
W.W. GraingerHardware/Home Improvement1.320.061.500.00710.00710.00320.00
WalgreensFood/Drug2.980.111.870.0073-1.0053-1.00453.00
Warby ParkerHealth/Beauty2.160.102.830.117616.0058-11.00600.00
WaterFilters.netHousewares/Home Furnishings4.530.691.850.00640.00500.00270.00
WayfairHousewares/Home Furnishings1.760.400.73-0.69860.00630.0014-16.00
Weight WatchersFood/Drug3.40-0.202.20-0.92631.0044-1.0048-1.00
West MarineSporting Goods4.510.602.76-0.466620.0048-10.00360.00
Williams-SonomaHousewares/Home Furnishings5.95-0.867.17-1.45445.00536.0052-8.00
Wine LibraryFood/Drug2.40-0.181.230.0175-2.0067-1.00170.00
Wine.comFood/Drug1.830.041.910.05740.00581.00321.00
YandyApparel/Accessories1.170.062.45-0.03990.00990.00360.00
YesAsiaBooks/Music/Video3.33-0.120.97-0.0348-1.0039-2.0090.00
YLightingHousewares/Home Furnishings5.000.213.250.1153-2.00420.00510.0