Last 7 days compared to previous 7 day period. Methodology & Terminology
CompanyVerticalPage Load Time (s)Page Size (MB)Google PageSpeed Score (Desktop)Google PageSpeed Score (Mobile)Number of Third Party Domains
1-800 ContactsHealth/Beauty2.160.013.610.28470.00420.00430.00
1-800-Flowers.comFlowers/Gifts5.30-0.052.660.00680.00950.00420.00
123StoresMass Merchant4.780.064.840.001000.001000.00330.00
1800PetMeds.comSpecialty3.530.022.210.01671.00491.0063-1.00
1SaleMass Merchant11.930.097.26-0.08760.00580.00580.00
47St. PhotoComputers/Electronics3.350.012.710.00380.00340.0080.00
4inkjetsOffice Supplies5.81-0.031.73-0.0172-1.00521.00360.00
AAFESMass Merchant2.980.061.710.00590.00530.00120.00
Abt ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.950.052.000.00640.00470.00580.00
AC LensHealth/Beauty3.100.002.83-0.01780.00550.00310.00
Academy SportsSporting Goods4.410.024.790.01281.00311.00380.00
ACWholesalersHardware/Home Improvement2.440.031.320.00840.00752.00170.00
adidasApparel/Accessories4.440.013.17-0.02600.00510.00430.00
Adore MeApparel/Accessories2.490.002.950.01610.00490.00290.00
Advance Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.470.031.280.00690.00491.00240.00
AED SuperstoreSpecialty3.790.041.140.01651.00461.00200.00
AeropostaleApparel/Accessories6.240.125.120.2838-2.0027-3.00450.00
AJ MadisonHousewares/Home Furnishings2.850.031.62-0.02740.00830.00200.00
AlbertsonsFood/Drug1.88-0.021.150.00730.00550.00200.00
Aleva StoresSpecialty4.610.042.07-0.01571.00450.00250.00
Alex and AniJewelry5.660.135.310.4719-3.0013-3.00300.00
AlibrisBooks/Music/Video2.470.051.810.00510.00440.00370.00
Allied ElectronicsComputers/Electronics4.700.091.240.0062-1.00440.00180.00
Amazon.comMass Merchant4.010.045.81-0.0175-1.0043-1.00300.00
American ApparelApparel/Accessories4.600.024.40-0.0337-1.0032-1.00400.00
American EagleApparel/Accessories8.240.587.880.48530.00360.00580.00
American GirlToys/Hobbies6.990.102.13-0.02630.00370.00400.00
American GreetingsFlowers/Gifts2.940.041.840.04580.00410.00140.00
American Musical SupplySpecialty4.100.031.82-0.0151-9.00800.00220.00
AmeriMarkApparel/Accessories4.040.052.08-0.1062-1.00560.00130.00
AMI ClubwearApparel/Accessories9.580.103.870.1030-4.0023-2.00290.00
AmsanHardware/Home Improvement7.690.023.900.00330.00200.00600.00
AmwayHealth/Beauty2.000.010.820.00710.00520.00110.00
Ann TaylorApparel/Accessories4.690.062.240.00140.00120.00501.00
AnthropologieApparel/Accessories7.370.005.080.00770.00540.00660.00
ANTonline.comComputers/Electronics3.18-0.026.80-0.4123-1.0043-2.0050.00
APMEXSpecialty4.310.015.97-0.16190.00381.00330.00
AppleBooks/Music/Video2.170.071.530.00720.0059-1.0020.00
AppliancePartsPros.comHardware/Home Improvement2.78-0.010.750.00800.00600.00140.00
Art.comHousewares/Home Furnishings5.350.114.57-0.01500.00390.00640.00
ArticleHousewares/Home Furnishings1.580.034.100.11450.00440.00250.00
Ashford.comJewelry6.830.123.310.00510.00370.00440.00
Ashley StewartApparel/Accessories6.790.047.840.09310.00260.00300.00
ASOS.comApparel/Accessories3.880.041.880.00650.00470.0054-1.00
Auto Parts WarehouseAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.610.082.00-0.08730.00520.00650.00
AvonHealth/Beauty7.910.183.540.0351-2.0037-1.00340.00
AX Armani ExchangeApparel/Accessories2.900.005.680.01531.00281.00550.00
B&H Photo-VideoComputers/Electronics1.320.031.38-0.01811.00740.00370.00
BabyHaven.comSpecialty3.520.051.670.00650.00540.00180.00
Backcountry.comSporting Goods4.280.035.090.13490.0048-1.00841.00
Ballard DesignsHousewares/Home Furnishings4.670.053.800.03531.0055-1.00410.00
Balsam HillHousewares/Home Furnishings4.010.061.880.01550.00510.00420.00
Bare EscentualsHealth/Beauty7.470.035.52-0.52700.00585.00680.00
Bare NecessitiesApparel/Accessories4.650.011.870.0180-1.00470.00320.00
Barnes & NobleBooks/Music/Video7.940.062.880.02510.00350.00720.00
BarneysApparel/Accessories4.020.022.73-0.05686.0052-1.00390.00
Bass ProSporting Goods4.990.062.940.02480.0040-1.00290.00
Bates FootwearApparel/Accessories6.380.134.48-0.04440.00762.00370.00
BaubleBarJewelry1.210.021.010.01792.0061-1.00290.00
BCBGApparel/Accessories5.660.0814.200.03270.00190.00460.00
BeachbodyHealth/Beauty7.420.017.150.00360.00260.00570.00
BeallsMass Merchant3.280.061.670.00720.00550.00290.00
Beauty EncounterHealth/Beauty14.57-0.102.91-0.03661.00470.00420.00
BebeApparel/Accessories2.27-0.032.930.03620.00530.00450.00
Bed Bath & BeyondHousewares/Home Furnishings5.750.083.380.01533.00421.00500.00
Bedding ProsHousewares/Home Furnishings3.500.053.080.00781.00731.00430.00
BelkApparel/Accessories6.75-0.013.77-0.05560.00461.00530.00
BellacorHousewares/Home Furnishings5.210.012.25-0.01480.00500.00200.00
Best BuyComputers/Electronics6.500.023.68-0.04722.00560.00350.00
Better World BooksBooks/Music/Video3.660.050.920.00730.00590.00140.00
Beyond the RackApparel/Accessories4.02-0.044.97-0.48363.00313.00270.00
BikeBandit.comSporting Goods5.360.0212.010.00350.00250.00180.00
BirchboxHealth/Beauty1.770.015.710.00220.00230.00630.00
BJsMass Merchant9.36-0.046.11-0.04611.00601.00330.00
Blinds.comHousewares/Home Furnishings2.620.033.240.04540.00391.00870.00
BlissWorldHealth/Beauty5.390.014.590.01270.00200.00360.00
BlucoilComputers/Electronics3.090.014.500.00290.00290.0080.00
Blue ApronFood/Drug4.10-0.029.300.00560.0042-1.00380.00
Blue NileJewelry2.040.021.270.00790.0066-1.00210.00
BlueflyApparel/Accessories4.31-0.084.58-0.0100.0000.00200.00
Boats.netSpecialty1.640.023.310.00640.00550.0080.00
BodenApparel/Accessories7.590.134.140.00531.00550.00850.00
BonobosApparel/Accessories7.500.035.42-0.07614.00545.00440.00
BonTonApparel/Accessories5.840.062.220.04580.00550.00320.00
BookbyteBooks/Music/Video2.410.041.850.00620.00450.00160.00
Boot BarnApparel/Accessories3.660.093.13-0.04421.00320.0022-1.00
BoscovsMass Merchant3.420.043.840.0321-1.00300.00200.00
BoseComputers/Electronics4.170.084.80-0.08295.00233.00480.00
BowflexSporting Goods8.220.042.660.00670.00390.00990.00
Boxed WholesaleFood/Drug0.490.002.390.00580.00530.00370.00
Brentwood HomeHousewares/Home Furnishings4.510.063.950.0078-1.00650.00570.00
Brooks BrothersApparel/Accessories6.710.135.300.1943-3.0037-2.00550.00
BrookstoneComputers/Electronics4.870.081.940.00480.0041-1.00370.00
BuckleApparel/Accessories4.54-0.064.620.00490.0058-1.0031-1.00
BuildASign.comOffice Supplies2.940.064.810.00620.00530.00300.00
BuildDirectHardware/Home Improvement7.250.054.33-0.03520.00440.00490.00
BurberryApparel/Accessories2.700.021.130.00710.00380.00520.00
BuyAutoParts.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.980.033.02-0.02620.00500.00310.00
BuyOnlineNowOffice Supplies2.400.001.580.00560.00500.00140.00
BuySeasonsFlowers/Gifts2.230.051.160.00840.00630.00190.00
CabelasSporting Goods5.580.073.67-0.02420.00500.00560.00
CafePressMass Merchant4.390.002.57-0.01490.0036-2.00250.00
CaleresApparel/Accessories5.760.111.71-0.01581.00360.00430.00
Callaway GolfSporting Goods6.190.169.000.13500.00481.00331.00
Camping WorldSporting Goods2.600.062.150.01660.00460.00180.00
CarParts.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.340.061.74-0.01791.0060-4.00650.00
CartersApparel/Accessories4.350.013.34-0.09550.00480.00600.00
CasperHousewares/Home Furnishings7.450.112.240.00820.00620.00750.00
CDWComputers/Electronics7.650.094.050.00340.00400.00620.00
Charlotte RusseApparel/Accessories4.90-0.021.93-0.01660.00440.00540.00
Cheaper Than DirtSporting Goods5.170.094.65-0.02551.00470.00280.00
ChewySpecialty5.420.036.070.01330.00380.00330.00
ChicosApparel/Accessories6.330.103.060.1842-3.0040-1.00620.00
Childrens PlaceApparel/Accessories8.780.048.10-0.08511.00350.0042-1.00
Christopher & BanksApparel/Accessories4.570.093.240.0359-1.0045-1.00480.00
Claires StoresJewelry4.700.043.24-0.0555-8.00540.00260.00
ClearlyHealth/Beauty2.21-0.042.510.00521.00631.00620.00
ClickBankBooks/Music/Video2.710.073.300.00390.00410.00140.00
CoachApparel/Accessories6.120.097.370.47760.00650.00490.00
Colony BrandsFood/Drug2.890.020.750.00750.00551.00440.00
ColumbiaApparel/Accessories5.290.003.36-0.04580.00390.00320.00
Container StoreHousewares/Home Furnishings6.120.153.300.04620.00510.00840.00
CostcoMass Merchant5.680.113.340.0169-1.0047-1.00160.00
CPOOutlets.comHardware/Home Improvement3.050.021.38-0.01710.00520.00230.00
CrashPlan.comComputers/Electronics4.330.062.47-0.04481.00481.00240.00
Crate and BarrelHousewares/Home Furnishings4.670.014.19-0.0562-2.0038-3.00510.00
Creekstone FarmsFood/Drug2.760.033.470.00820.00590.00220.00
CrocsApparel/Accessories2.890.093.440.0657-1.0047-1.00750.00
Crucial TechnologyComputers/Electronics4.830.002.320.00680.00490.00630.00
CrutchfieldComputers/Electronics3.320.001.850.05560.00660.00190.00
CustomInkApparel/Accessories4.09-0.011.330.00820.00650.00250.00
CVSFood/Drug3.280.022.41-0.01490.00240.00240.00
Cymax StoresHousewares/Home Furnishings4.540.033.20-0.01520.00440.00250.00
Databazaar.comOffice Supplies5.05-0.016.300.0183-1.00560.00520.00
Davids BridalApparel/Accessories3.330.022.42-0.0862-2.00582.00431.00
DeepDiscount.comBooks/Music/Video5.330.022.760.0000.0000.00180.00
DellComputers/Electronics3.770.031.680.02671.00550.00140.00
Destination MaternityApparel/Accessories2.580.023.610.05760.00560.00460.00
Destination XLApparel/Accessories2.75-0.341.42-0.2155-2.0045-2.0026-6.00
Dexclusive.comJewelry2.320.102.110.2647-5.0039-3.00141.00
Diamond NexusJewelry2.530.041.460.01710.00560.00230.00
Dicks Sporting GoodsSporting Goods5.390.084.250.00540.00330.00650.00
DillardsMass Merchant3.800.052.060.0173-2.00840.00290.00
Directron.comComputers/Electronics2.080.011.870.00630.00500.0060.00
Discount Dance SupplyApparel/Accessories4.090.041.540.00800.0083-1.00200.00
Discount FiltersHardware/Home Improvement5.36-0.043.35-0.01760.00570.00381.00
DiscountRamps.comAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.230.101.920.01770.00550.00280.00
Discovery Channel StoreBooks/Music/Video5.910.066.420.00860.00780.00180.00
Disney StoreSpecialty6.280.073.770.06701.00461.00420.00
Dollar Shave ClubHealth/Beauty5.490.0212.990.11740.00570.00440.00
Dolls KillApparel/Accessories8.850.016.91-0.09532.00570.00320.00
DoMyOwnPestControl.comHardware/Home Improvement4.290.098.500.3453.00110.00250.00
Dover SaddlerySpecialty5.42-0.065.780.3018-2.0017-2.00250.00
DrJays.comApparel/Accessories4.500.045.08-0.04470.00341.00250.00
Duluth Trading CompanyApparel/Accessories6.240.072.720.00781.00570.00250.00
eBagsApparel/Accessories3.520.041.710.01840.00760.00360.00
eCampus.comBooks/Music/Video3.40-0.020.930.00670.00450.00270.00
Eddie BauerApparel/Accessories3.690.029.710.2127-1.0030-1.0053-1.00
Edible ArrangementsFlowers/Gifts2.660.042.820.05511.00440.00250.00
eFaucetsHousewares/Home Furnishings2.480.074.890.00488.00448.00360.00
eFollettBooks/Music/Video5.920.013.330.01290.00123.00580.00
eForCityComputers/Electronics6.850.132.600.00550.0037-1.0050.00
Eileen FisherApparel/Accessories3.450.042.910.02460.00371.00770.00
eMusicBooks/Music/Video2.390.059.410.08110.00100.00120.00
Entertainment EarthToys/Hobbies4.370.023.940.03550.00490.00240.00
eSalon.comHealth/Beauty3.710.042.480.00620.00320.00280.00
Estee LauderHealth/Beauty7.840.003.99-0.0700.0070.00421.00
EtsyMass Merchant2.820.041.380.02790.00779.00200.00
EverlaneApparel/Accessories5.090.072.62-0.01710.00450.00390.00
Evine LiveMass Merchant3.920.053.23-0.02470.00330.00180.00
EvoSporting Goods3.890.084.180.1940-4.0037-3.00280.00
ExpressApparel/Accessories3.910.012.880.0951-1.00450.00740.00
FanaticsApparel/Accessories3.45-0.023.54-0.01730.00650.00150.00
FatheadHousewares/Home Furnishings3.970.053.70-0.13401.00351.00270.00
FingerhutMass Merchant6.180.032.190.00611.00450.00851.00
Finish LineApparel/Accessories6.590.073.990.05560.00640.00580.00
FitbitSporting Goods3.180.052.080.0058-2.00461.00580.00
FlexShopperComputers/Electronics4.430.143.720.0947-1.00451.00350.00
Focus CameraComputers/Electronics4.420.054.150.2241-3.0025-2.00270.00
FolicaHealth/Beauty4.540.011.300.00740.00510.00250.00
FootSmartApparel/Accessories2.64-0.011.66-0.0269-2.0055-1.0080.00
Forever 21Apparel/Accessories7.520.056.250.22790.00580.00370.00
FossilJewelry4.960.023.70-0.01500.00310.00460.00
Fragrance.comHealth/Beauty2.440.011.680.00590.00491.00410.00
Free PeopleApparel/Accessories6.410.053.310.20760.00570.00430.00
FreshDirectFood/Drug7.37-0.101.79-0.01520.0049-7.00500.00
FrontgateHousewares/Home Furnishings3.820.045.170.0248-1.00451.00430.00
Frys ElectronicsComputers/Electronics3.49-0.031.750.00470.00630.00210.00
FTDFlowers/Gifts3.780.032.800.02520.00381.00440.00
Furniture.comHousewares/Home Furnishings5.100.041.89-0.01820.00660.00240.00
FYEBooks/Music/Video4.230.033.93-0.01391.00340.00250.00
GaiamSporting Goods6.220.076.85-0.0272-1.00581.00570.00
GameFlyToys/Hobbies2.170.031.360.00760.00560.00210.00
GameStopToys/Hobbies8.030.065.220.15280.00251.00660.00
Gander MountainSporting Goods5.030.0216.550.3000.0000.00270.00
GapApparel/Accessories9.160.201.810.0080-2.00740.00670.00
GemvaraJewelry4.350.042.73-0.01701.00540.00380.00
GiftCardLab.comFlowers/Gifts5.680.203.72-0.02330.00461.00190.00
GlassesUSAHealth/Beauty6.620.072.40-0.08710.00740.00450.00
GNC HoldingsHealth/Beauty4.750.092.72-0.02480.00400.00440.00
Godiva ChocolatierFood/Drug4.790.052.980.0360-1.0043-1.00320.00
Google PlayBooks/Music/Video2.800.052.600.00840.00810.0070.00
Grandin RoadHousewares/Home Furnishings4.590.035.060.03490.00470.00410.00
Groupon GoodsMass Merchant3.620.091.12-0.01700.0063-1.00130.00
GuessApparel/Accessories5.160.122.420.09630.00370.00530.00
GymboreeApparel/Accessories6.650.054.630.0057-1.00320.00540.00
Hallmark CardsFlowers/Gifts3.450.011.97-0.02680.00460.0014-1.00
HammacherMass Merchant3.520.051.41-0.01580.0000.00230.00
HanesBrandsApparel/Accessories6.590.052.410.0062-1.00530.00380.00
Hanna AnderssonApparel/Accessories4.200.033.390.0164-1.00556.00280.00
HarrysHealth/Beauty5.840.123.280.02460.00400.00440.00
Helix SleepHousewares/Home Furnishings6.440.066.610.00450.00530.00660.00
Helzberg DiamondsJewelry5.360.012.350.00601.00500.00340.00
hhgregg AppliancesComputers/Electronics2.610.010.730.00860.00680.0080.00
Hickory FarmsFood/Drug4.360.013.51-0.06471.00420.00240.00
Home ChefFood/Drug2.550.001.870.00781.00590.00510.00
Home DepotHardware/Home Improvement2.930.034.680.02550.00530.00530.00
HonestHealth/Beauty12.74-0.165.56-0.0872-1.00560.0045-1.00
Hot TopicApparel/Accessories6.440.053.220.02560.0046-1.00420.00
HPComputers/Electronics6.430.142.51-0.03610.00350.00560.00
HRMSpecialty5.550.025.630.02550.00490.00341.00
HSNMass Merchant8.690.126.290.01670.00480.00470.00
Hugo BossApparel/Accessories5.690.052.240.01630.00510.00750.00
Ice.comJewelry5.430.057.050.0654-1.0038-1.00270.00
iHerbHealth/Beauty2.930.042.72-0.01460.00772.00150.00
IKEA.comHousewares/Home Furnishings5.230.051.800.01620.00400.00260.00
IndigoBooks/Music/Video4.170.051.520.0000.0000.00240.00
IndochinoApparel/Accessories2.890.014.57-0.01280.0036-5.00610.00
InstawaresHousewares/Home Furnishings2.940.031.050.01520.0041-1.00140.00
IpsyHealth/Beauty2.950.021.890.00640.00460.00300.00
J. CrewApparel/Accessories5.730.061.690.12830.0068-1.00280.00
J. HilburnApparel/Accessories1.870.012.280.00950.00841.0090.00
J. JillApparel/Accessories4.040.052.970.01710.00431.00370.00
J.C. PenneyApparel/Accessories4.130.012.81-0.07671.00510.00690.00
JackThreadsApparel/Accessories4.690.041.72-0.02800.00650.00250.00
JamesAllen.comJewelry6.10-0.032.45-0.04843.00783.00320.00
JEGSAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.32-0.012.300.00680.00460.00310.00
Jewelry TelevisionJewelry4.280.003.240.01480.00380.00360.00
JJ BuckleyFood/Drug3.650.012.140.00810.00620.00190.00
JM BullionSpecialty2.89-0.042.280.03590.00580.00230.00
Joann.comToys/Hobbies8.520.067.22-0.02350.00270.00720.00
JockeyApparel/Accessories3.180.011.70-0.0665-1.00680.0040-1.00
Jomashop.comJewelry1.800.030.250.00780.00630.0050.00
JP CyclesSporting Goods2.350.010.810.00860.00680.00190.00
JustFabApparel/Accessories7.480.043.400.00740.00581.00420.00
K&L WinesFood/Drug2.460.030.410.0067-1.00410.0050.00
Kate SpadeApparel/Accessories7.570.018.98-0.13590.00470.00530.00
KayJewelry5.860.082.84-0.06560.00381.0064-1.00
KeurigFood/Drug5.120.034.810.1844-2.00440.00540.00
KohlsApparel/Accessories3.33-0.012.940.00541.00420.0092-1.00
KrogerFood/Drug2.190.000.900.0000.0000.00130.00
L.L. BeanApparel/Accessories3.020.012.460.03761.00420.001108.00
Lafayette 148 NYApparel/Accessories2.980.042.050.0273-1.00530.00430.00
Lakeshore LearningToys/Hobbies3.590.091.940.00701.00550.00220.00
LakesideHousewares/Home Furnishings3.330.046.72-0.0462.00145.00180.00
Lamps PlusHousewares/Home Furnishings4.750.071.420.00680.00580.00670.00
Lands EndApparel/Accessories5.830.023.500.00540.00400.00610.00
LeesaHousewares/Home Furnishings4.11-0.012.660.00750.00560.00830.00
LegoToys/Hobbies3.660.072.790.00710.00590.0080.00
LenovoComputers/Electronics4.870.0013.150.00440.00350.00680.00
LevengerOffice Supplies2.440.023.160.0330-1.00260.00210.00
Levi StraussApparel/Accessories3.500.063.220.03630.00430.0050-1.00
LifeWayBooks/Music/Video4.480.012.44-0.02581.00501.00250.00
LightIntheBoxMass Merchant8.820.0017.700.00260.00520.00280.00
Living SpacesHousewares/Home Furnishings2.530.042.68-0.01770.00580.00390.00
LivingSocialMass Merchant2.980.050.910.00780.00810.00120.00
LOralHealth/Beauty3.46-0.021.290.00870.00770.0029-1.00
LowesHardware/Home Improvement7.700.081.700.02660.00460.00330.00
Lumber LiquidatorsHardware/Home Improvement7.030.114.230.0544-1.00390.00560.00
M. GemiApparel/Accessories3.830.031.900.00675.00563.00300.00
MacysApparel/Accessories8.190.064.160.0038-1.0040-2.00730.00
Mattress FirmHousewares/Home Furnishings5.080.003.06-0.03600.00410.00980.00
MECSporting Goods5.390.051.290.01780.00560.00260.00
MenardsHardware/Home Improvement2.92-0.021.230.00580.00530.00110.00
Mens WearhouseApparel/Accessories2.510.003.14-0.02580.00421.00550.00
MeUndiesApparel/Accessories6.820.083.920.0841-3.00370.00540.00
Michael KorsApparel/Accessories6.200.093.200.03650.00390.00820.00
MicrosoftComputers/Electronics2.13-0.031.000.00800.00590.00360.00
MidwayUSASporting Goods1.390.011.190.0076-2.00590.00170.00
Miles KimballHousewares/Home Furnishings8.330.003.33-0.05430.00370.00630.00
MintedFlowers/Gifts5.690.034.560.01341.0034-1.00280.00
MLBApparel/Accessories3.58-0.013.48-0.0421-5.00388.0090.00
ModClothApparel/Accessories6.590.122.49-0.04720.00590.00650.00
Monkey SportsSporting Goods3.160.000.960.00680.00520.00151.00
MonopriceComputers/Electronics5.340.022.98-0.021000.001000.00420.00
MoosejawSporting Goods3.180.075.64-0.02270.00300.0065-1.00
MotoSportToys/Hobbies4.040.012.65-0.01500.0049-1.00280.00
MSC DirectHardware/Home Improvement4.100.041.28-0.02651.00440.00160.00
Musicians FriendSpecialty3.800.092.54-0.01660.00480.00240.00
MVMT WatchesApparel/Accessories9.870.096.490.01531.00401.00820.00
MyOTCstore.comFood/Drug3.210.032.300.00860.00680.00231.00
NakedWines.comFood/Drug3.300.023.450.00380.00290.00220.00
Nasty GalApparel/Accessories5.990.063.470.00650.00661.00650.00
National Business FurnitureOffice Supplies2.440.021.690.00620.00530.00220.00
National Geographic SocietySpecialty4.570.0213.000.0374-2.00631.00320.00
NatureBoxFood/Drug7.390.021.910.00800.00580.00220.00
Nebraska Furniture MartHousewares/Home Furnishings9.49-0.030.890.00780.00520.00200.00
Neiman MarcusApparel/Accessories5.840.043.830.06840.00620.00380.00
Net-a-PorterApparel/Accessories4.540.052.770.0548-2.0038-2.00290.00
New BalanceApparel/Accessories3.570.011.66-0.03751.00550.00640.00
NeweggComputers/Electronics6.480.012.840.0551-1.00500.00400.00
NFLApparel/Accessories3.750.045.110.48750.00621.00130.00
NHLApparel/Accessories3.28-0.053.730.0034-1.00460.0060.00
NikeApparel/Accessories6.080.056.06-0.03660.00470.00450.00
Nine WestApparel/Accessories8.030.045.350.05670.00530.00770.00
NordicTrackSporting Goods3.070.001.450.0065-1.00420.00240.00
NordstromApparel/Accessories5.460.041.670.00660.00381.0030-1.00
Northern ToolHardware/Home Improvement3.010.022.99-0.18630.0043-1.00260.00
NutrisystemFood/Drug2.400.040.280.00750.00590.0050.00
Nuts.comFood/Drug3.910.012.86-0.0163-1.00490.00310.00
NY and CompanyApparel/Accessories4.640.074.92-0.02483.00442.00330.00
OakleyHealth/Beauty6.040.044.640.0041-1.00410.00290.00
Office DepotOffice Supplies5.100.022.840.00520.00600.00680.00
Office FurnitureOffice Supplies2.310.022.09-0.01690.00630.00270.00
OfficeSupply.comOffice Supplies4.160.023.13-0.09580.00541.00220.00
OmahaSteaks.comFood/Drug4.950.062.120.00620.00600.00290.00
OneCall.comComputers/Electronics4.750.032.350.00560.00410.00170.00
Online StoresMass Merchant1.77-0.031.760.00610.00440.00170.00
OpticsPlanetSporting Goods3.670.041.510.00820.00570.00130.00
OReilly Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories3.340.061.580.02581.00471.00100.00
Organize-ItHousewares/Home Furnishings6.340.032.090.00660.00700.00271.00
Oriental TradingFlowers/Gifts4.530.053.600.05720.00270.00320.00
OrvisApparel/Accessories5.440.072.210.00610.00490.00360.00
OvernightPrints.comOffice Supplies6.610.022.250.00640.00500.00490.00
Overstock.comMass Merchant2.400.041.890.33870.00851.0051-1.00
PacSunApparel/Accessories6.49-0.017.22-0.16572.00522.00780.00
Palmetto State ArmorySporting Goods3.750.031.860.00560.00490.00150.00
Parts ExpressComputers/Electronics2.690.022.620.01580.00450.00170.00
Party CityFlowers/Gifts3.31-0.022.300.08630.00440.00330.00
PatagoniaApparel/Accessories5.530.054.660.02270.00480.00361.00
Paulas ChoiceHealth/Beauty4.900.002.730.00570.00480.00650.00
PaylessApparel/Accessories5.150.043.68-0.0700.0000.00450.00
PC ConnectionComputers/Electronics6.590.107.72-0.11581.00520.00230.00
Pep BoysAutomotive Parts/Accessories8.870.146.770.01630.0057-1.00630.00
Performance BikeSporting Goods4.030.032.68-0.0351-1.00360.00200.00
PetcoSpecialty5.870.493.290.1952-1.00390.00500.00
PetFlowSpecialty7.080.085.900.00600.00570.00350.00
PetSmartSpecialty5.630.063.470.0561-1.00551.00420.00
PharmapacksFood/Drug4.570.046.43-0.01160.0070.00210.00
PhilipsComputers/Electronics4.660.091.110.00640.00340.00320.00
PoppinOffice Supplies6.370.092.110.00741.00590.00380.00
PotpourriFlowers/Gifts4.220.1123.030.0100.0000.00220.00
Power Equipment DirectHardware/Home Improvement2.500.040.880.00800.00660.00190.00
PromGirlApparel/Accessories2.180.014.200.02460.00590.00270.00
PropertyRoom.comSpecialty2.590.002.32-0.04501.00481.00140.00
PureFormulas.comHealth/Beauty4.800.043.680.00400.00320.00350.00
PuritanFood/Drug5.290.051.63-0.01641.00370.00390.00
PurpleHousewares/Home Furnishings2.460.021.97-0.01791.00563.0018-1.00
PVHApparel/Accessories6.290.192.950.02490.00440.00582.00
QVCMass Merchant8.440.019.77-0.35160.00160.00420.00
Ralph LaurenApparel/Accessories6.850.133.340.14590.0046-2.00440.00
RealTruckAutomotive Parts/Accessories4.010.052.140.00620.00470.00340.00
REISporting Goods4.230.062.020.06681.00610.00610.00
ReitmansApparel/Accessories5.730.078.670.26400.00446.00441.00
Rent the RunwayApparel/Accessories7.370.129.92-0.02250.00251.00440.00
RepairClinic.comHardware/Home Improvement2.920.031.990.00380.00189.00250.00
ReplacementsHousewares/Home Furnishings3.240.022.13-0.02531.00391.00250.00
Restoration HardwareHousewares/Home Furnishings5.56-0.0610.980.07671.00620.00150.00
Revolve ClothingApparel/Accessories3.610.031.81-0.03670.00480.00440.00
RevZillaApparel/Accessories1.420.012.300.00730.00530.00270.00
RitaniJewelry3.840.004.350.00510.00520.00200.00
Road Runner SportsApparel/Accessories4.700.082.640.0132-1.0020-2.00640.00
Rock Bottom GolfSporting Goods8.30-0.323.33-0.23654.00422.0067-2.00
RockAutoAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.080.030.490.00790.00760.0040.00
Rooms To GoHousewares/Home Furnishings5.700.091.61-0.01751.00680.00480.00
Ross-SimonsJewelry4.780.113.910.00546.00420.00250.00
RubbermaidHousewares/Home Furnishings2.590.051.420.00670.00540.00120.00
rue21Apparel/Accessories8.240.083.340.0668-2.0063-1.00250.00
RueLaLa.comApparel/Accessories1.670.001.610.00650.00460.00300.00
Rugs DirectHousewares/Home Furnishings4.400.052.190.0075-2.0055-1.00270.00
SaatvaHousewares/Home Furnishings6.260.141.640.0064-1.00580.00610.00
Sam Ash MusicBooks/Music/Video6.660.293.090.07390.0035-2.00480.00
ScholasticBooks/Music/Video2.610.073.520.00701.00520.00170.00
School SpecialtySpecialty4.590.063.520.01280.00300.00180.00
SD WheelAutomotive Parts/Accessories3.820.027.120.0681.00130.00120.00
SearsMass Merchant3.510.024.67-0.07640.00610.00900.00
Sears Hometown OutletsHardware/Home Improvement4.820.071.220.0074-1.00570.00280.00
SephoraHealth/Beauty3.920.052.77-0.02561.00520.00430.00
Sheet Music PlusBooks/Music/Video3.08-0.040.98-0.03710.00550.00170.00
ShindigzFlowers/Gifts4.88-0.073.990.0055-1.00570.00320.00
Shinesty.comApparel/Accessories3.500.103.860.02430.00850.00261.00
Shoe CarnivalApparel/Accessories5.85-0.023.95-0.02521.00470.00650.00
ShoebuyApparel/Accessories3.15-0.012.380.01540.00500.00310.00
ShoeMallApparel/Accessories2.930.011.160.00790.00600.00250.00
Shop.comMass Merchant10.46-0.063.220.03460.00270.00230.00
ShopJimmy.comComputers/Electronics4.080.041.290.00791.00670.00110.00
ShopLadderHousewares/Home Furnishings2.270.032.010.00840.0067-1.00140.00
Shoplet.comOffice Supplies2.480.021.950.00530.00440.00310.00
ShoppersChoice.comHousewares/Home Furnishings3.500.072.88-0.0267-1.00640.00310.00
ShutterflyFlowers/Gifts2.470.011.420.02750.00520.0042-1.00
Signature HardwareHardware/Home Improvement4.470.033.340.0247-1.0036-1.00600.00
SkymallMass Merchant7.680.036.410.00620.00570.00300.00
Sleep NumberHousewares/Home Furnishings3.740.042.320.00640.00541.0059-1.00
SmarthomeComputers/Electronics2.700.011.410.00660.0072-1.00160.00
SmartPakSpecialty4.720.012.96-0.0352-2.0047-3.00250.00
SmartSign.comOffice Supplies3.99-0.012.350.00740.00600.00130.00
SoftchoiceComputers/Electronics3.340.062.57-0.02571.00521.0080.00
Sole SocietyApparel/Accessories4.110.048.250.276-4.0010-3.00420.00
Sonic ElectronixComputers/Electronics3.480.012.180.07611.00480.00220.00
SpanxApparel/Accessories5.93-0.026.590.00620.00450.00650.00
SpreadshirtApparel/Accessories1.54-0.011.73-0.02880.00750.00140.00
StageMass Merchant5.540.152.81-0.02500.00290.00320.00
Stamps.comSpecialty2.240.010.770.00500.00246.00140.00
StaplesOffice Supplies1.830.033.120.04740.00630.00620.00
StarbucksFood/Drug2.250.011.09-0.011000.001000.00180.00
Steve MaddenApparel/Accessories5.45-0.013.48-0.01620.0060-1.00390.00
Stitch FixApparel/Accessories4.430.152.510.00480.00481.00480.00
StopzillaComputers/Electronics4.120.073.800.00810.00630.00250.00
Summit SportsSporting Goods3.800.053.150.0239-10.0024-10.00321.00
Sundance CatalogApparel/Accessories5.760.085.900.05470.00410.00411.00
SuperBiiz.comComputers/Electronics4.190.011.34-0.01530.00391.00190.00
Sur La TableHousewares/Home Furnishings3.66-0.045.01-0.16530.00330.00300.00
T.J.MaxxApparel/Accessories4.000.014.320.0271-1.00411.00370.00
Tactical GearSporting Goods3.920.033.04-0.0170-1.00740.00180.00
TacticsSporting Goods2.150.021.560.0057-1.00490.00140.00
TalbotsApparel/Accessories4.780.112.35-0.03640.00420.00870.00
TargetMass Merchant6.870.082.780.02840.0058-3.00350.00
TarteHealth/Beauty5.050.095.200.20447.00380.00380.00
Team Express DistributingSporting Goods4.350.032.710.00750.00680.00410.00
Tempur-PedicHousewares/Home Furnishings4.440.022.950.00510.00440.00470.00
Tennis WarehouseSporting Goods2.230.021.430.0648-1.0046-1.00130.00
Textbooks.comBooks/Music/Video2.410.010.880.00680.00490.00150.00
The Great CoursesBooks/Music/Video6.590.024.17-0.01241.00161.00300.00
The GrommetMass Merchant4.360.052.90-0.01790.00600.0058-1.00
The North FaceApparel/Accessories2.82-0.021.38-0.06880.00692.00340.00
The Shopping ChannelMass Merchant5.500.047.650.3600.0000.00360.00
Things RememberedFlowers/Gifts1.250.013.29-0.06612.00561.00290.00
Threadless.comApparel/Accessories5.870.133.49-0.04581.00451.00430.00
Thrive MarketFood/Drug3.090.041.460.00620.00470.00270.00
TiffanyJewelry6.440.130.97-0.03701.00440.00300.00
TillysApparel/Accessories2.480.013.00-0.0159-2.00661.00400.00
Tire RackAutomotive Parts/Accessories5.740.083.920.00440.00530.00610.00
Title NineApparel/Accessories5.660.053.65-0.03611.00511.00450.00
TOMS ShoesApparel/Accessories7.610.082.270.00630.00441.00870.00
TopshopApparel/Accessories6.210.009.230.00130.0050.00360.00
Tory BurchApparel/Accessories7.350.259.791.7355-1.00370.00760.00
Touch of ModernMass Merchant3.730.031.510.00700.00511.00450.00
Toys R UsToys/Hobbies0.78-0.021.700.00450.00390.0030.00
Tractor SupplyHardware/Home Improvement4.570.072.570.06612.00481.00321.00
Trina TurkApparel/Accessories2.680.022.280.0372-1.00610.00180.00
Tuft & NeedleHousewares/Home Furnishings4.070.031.350.00730.00591.00200.00
TumiApparel/Accessories5.890.064.310.00480.00360.00620.00
Turn5Automotive Parts/Accessories2.030.002.480.02540.00600.00180.00
U.S. Auto PartsAutomotive Parts/Accessories2.310.031.540.00660.00540.00150.00
U.S. Polo Assn.Apparel/Accessories3.280.012.35-0.03720.00560.00480.00
UGGApparel/Accessories4.190.042.180.0200.0000.00440.00
UltaHealth/Beauty6.200.063.39-0.01550.00370.00430.00
UnbeatableSale.comMass Merchant2.830.043.280.00670.00750.0070.00
Under ArmourApparel/Accessories8.930.115.420.18590.00340.00581.00
UniqloApparel/Accessories9.290.118.86-0.08250.00450.00490.00
UniqueSquaredComputers/Electronics7.540.105.940.00490.00510.00510.00
US MintSpecialty2.090.013.170.00260.00220.00110.00
V2Health/Beauty4.730.051.650.04940.00840.00120.00
VenusApparel/Accessories3.770.021.930.02690.0047-1.00610.00
Vera BradleyApparel/Accessories4.90-0.022.230.00750.00590.00650.00
Vermont Teddy BearFlowers/Gifts4.180.055.660.00331.00210.00290.00
Victorias SecretApparel/Accessories6.60-0.024.28-0.06671.00611.00320.00
VistaprintOffice Supplies2.210.052.380.00652.00552.00350.00
Vitimin ShoppeFood/Drug5.260.232.69-0.04561.00490.00380.00
W.B. MasonOffice Supplies6.630.052.32-0.04450.00640.00110.00
W.W. GraingerHardware/Home Improvement1.420.021.420.00650.00720.00310.00
WalgreensFood/Drug3.450.011.580.0176-1.00540.00420.00
Warby ParkerHealth/Beauty2.680.021.810.00840.00780.00620.00
WaterFilters.netHousewares/Home Furnishings5.180.061.960.00630.00500.00320.00
WayfairHousewares/Home Furnishings2.160.050.750.00831.0065-1.00140.00
Weight WatchersFood/Drug4.860.016.13-0.05520.0032-5.00470.00
West MarineSporting Goods4.140.062.510.1056-2.00470.00340.00
Williams-SonomaHousewares/Home Furnishings7.150.026.65-0.03620.00661.00650.00
Wine LibraryFood/Drug2.790.021.030.00770.00670.00160.00
Wine.comFood/Drug1.890.031.590.01770.00580.00240.00
YandyApparel/Accessories1.570.052.98-0.01564.00491.00340.00
YesAsiaBooks/Music/Video3.710.030.640.00570.00410.0090.00
YLightingHousewares/Home Furnishings6.180.073.05-0.02610.00451.00500.00
ZaraApparel/Accessories2.180.021.120.00750.00430.0070.00
ZumiezApparel/Accessories3.530.043.71-0.01531.00595.00140.00