Date Range: Last week (Sunday 11/24 - Saturday 11/30) compared to the previous week. Methodology & Terminology
CompanyPage Load Time (s)Time to Interactive (s)Number of Third PartiesGoogle PageSpeed Score (Mobile)Google PageSpeed Score (Desktop)
JetBlue3.080.112.00-0.1024-1.00180.00610.00
Spirit Airlines4.630.513.390.09303.00120.00610.00
American Airlines5.010.533.37-0.09421.0090.00420.00
Allegiant Air2.700.062.790.13161.0080.00500.00
Hawaiian Airlines5.040.253.420.05540.0080.00450.00
Southwest Airlines2.870.063.15-0.12280.0040.00290.00
Delta Air Lines3.930.083.98-0.02270.00--0.00--0.00
United Airlines3.790.143.88-0.15140.00--0.00--0.00
Frontier Airlines5.921.012.550.30491.00--0.00--0.00