Date Range: Last week (Sunday 11/24 - Saturday 11/30) compared to the previous week. Methodology & Terminology
CompanyVerticalPage Load Time (s)Time to Interactive (s)Number of Third PartiesGoogle PageSpeed Score (Mobile)Google PageSpeed Score (Desktop)
Scrubs and BeyondApparel and Accessories2.000.172.68-0.0331-2.00890.00910.00
Working Person's StoreApparel and Accessories2.29-0.053.71-0.04300.0066-1.0074-1.00
BootBayApparel and Accessories1.68-0.231.52-0.45140.00601.00722.00
SneakerheadApparel and Accessories2.440.032.36-0.02140.00581.0010-3.00
Outdoor ResearchApparel and Accessories5.700.453.950.25370.00580.00792.00
KicksUSAApparel and Accessories3.720.893.93-0.1241-1.0057-6.0044-29.00
BAITApparel and Accessories1.800.461.750.0570.0056-3.0069-3.00
FilsonApparel and Accessories2.460.253.450.23450.0055-10.00792.00
Medals of AmericaApparel and Accessories4.580.313.00-0.14290.00541.00652.00
Andrew ChristianApparel and Accessories1.250.102.420.13200.0052-1.00440.00
7 For All MankindApparel and Accessories2.810.372.770.0743-3.00491.0072-5.00
Sole SocietyApparel and Accessories2.790.372.83-0.21470.00488.00489.00
TieksApparel and Accessories4.400.053.41-0.15230.00452.00--0.00
Backcountry GearApparel and Accessories3.68-0.993.540.01220.0043-2.00670.00
Tommie CopperApparel and Accessories3.240.252.87-0.02290.0042-3.0055-4.00
AMIClubwearApparel and Accessories3.930.593.300.01310.00404.00521.00
DannerApparel and Accessories5.650.773.920.31570.00391.00290.00
ZumiezApparel and Accessories1.740.162.050.03121.00380.00900.00
Saddleback LeatherApparel and Accessories4.330.074.30-0.14280.00370.00350.00
Eileen FisherApparel and Accessories6.700.335.370.22540.00330.00210.00
Yoogi's ClosetApparel and Accessories5.21-1.854.400.00211.003030.003838.00
Vince CamutoApparel and Accessories3.00-0.023.06-0.16340.002716.002716.00
SpanxApparel and Accessories3.800.494.55-0.01580.00---51.0053-1.00
CoolibarApparel and Accessories3.830.363.290.03400.00---35.00487.00
Dolls KillApparel and Accessories5.940.684.240.12310.00--0.00120.00
Easy SpiritApparel and Accessories5.52-0.134.46-0.57591.00---18.00172.00
5.11 TacticalApparel and Accessories6.300.675.01-0.02431.00---43.0051-8.00
EastwoodAutomotive6.720.444.831.30380.00413.00492.00
Twisted ThrottleAutomotive2.630.292.11-0.04270.00350.00330.00
Sounds TrueBooks and Music and Video and Media3.400.342.78-0.19221.00551.00641.00
Put Me In The StoryBooks and Music and Video and Media0.820.022.39-0.07270.0043-1.0069-1.00
Kraft MusicBooks and Music and Video and Media3.300.904.54-0.0927-1.00421.00591.00
ShopJimmyComputers and Electronics3.64-0.013.130.0411-1.00580.00780.00
Case-MateComputers and Electronics10.170.614.39-0.1251-1.00544.00750.00
ZmodoComputers and Electronics2.45-0.192.190.1814-6.0048-11.0056-15.00
ShowMeCablesComputers and Electronics3.460.153.080.07180.00460.00710.00
Vintage KingComputers and Electronics2.930.243.24-0.02250.0045-2.0058-2.00
IncipioComputers and Electronics3.640.273.470.07240.00381.00411.00
Accessory GeeksComputers and Electronics4.25-0.032.96-0.13170.0038-1.00461.00
VizioComputers and Electronics2.81-0.273.50-0.5024-1.00---47.00420.00
SkinitComputers and Electronics4.110.292.460.03281.00---48.00658.00
KEH CameraComputers and Electronics3.080.323.23-0.01330.00---19.00---20.00
Nature Hills NurseryFlowers and Gifts4.010.153.26-0.16240.0044-1.00--0.00
Big Dot of HappinessFlowers and Gifts3.58-0.234.19-0.15180.00---12.0063-3.00
Seattle Coffee GearFood and Drug3.910.282.240.02462.0041-4.00---64.00
YumzaFood and Drug3.07-9.813.69-8.6120-1.00200.0024-1.00
My Spice SageFood and Drug1.98-0.322.830.1615-1.00---70.00---71.00
Intelligentsia CoffeeFood and Drug2.240.262.640.18171.00---16.00201.00
Hansen WholesaleHardware and Home Improvement3.950.293.00-0.05240.00780.00780.00
Tool Parts DirectHardware and Home Improvement2.530.062.680.00130.00540.00---77.00
True ValueHardware and Home Improvement3.960.483.52-0.09390.00520.0073-2.00
Sprinkler WarehouseHardware and Home Improvement1.57-0.361.77-0.48260.00510.00703.00
RocklerHardware and Home Improvement3.080.133.06-0.11330.00503.00670.00
SmarthomeHardware and Home Improvement1.920.042.17-0.13310.00462.00510.00
Aubuchon Hardware StoreHardware and Home Improvement2.11-0.042.67-0.06150.00450.00540.00
Westside WholesaleHardware and Home Improvement2.320.332.030.04200.00420.00580.00
Garrett WadeHardware and Home Improvement2.590.032.49-0.10340.004112.005322.00
Grow OrganicHardware and Home Improvement2.430.422.490.40110.0038-23.00---73.00
Harbor FreightHardware and Home Improvement2.700.392.390.09230.003514.004116.00
Vintage Tub and BathHardware and Home Improvement3.35-0.043.45-0.19230.00341.00666.00
Rural KingHardware and Home Improvement7.44-0.663.55-1.57511.0040.00170.00
Signature HardwareHardware and Home Improvement3.450.413.180.0241-1.0030.00260.00
IllumnHardware and Home Improvement0.880.071.94-0.07100.00---55.00---80.00
Vionic ShoesHealth and Beauty0.670.092.020.01271.00650.0081-1.00
PharmacaHealth and Beauty5.220.094.18-0.07570.006017.00637.00
Coleman FurnitureHousewares and Home Furnishings4.550.644.330.623711.009055.009247.00
US MattressHousewares and Home Furnishings3.410.423.17-0.06460.00700.00790.00
PfaltzgraffHousewares and Home Furnishings4.260.234.31-0.28240.00600.00680.00
Goedeker'sHousewares and Home Furnishings3.090.203.18-0.15340.00591.0083-2.00
Le CreusetHousewares and Home Furnishings2.670.212.870.02310.0053-2.00700.00
SimplehumanHousewares and Home Furnishings3.980.323.240.02281.0049-11.004511.00
Sturbridge Yankee WorkshopHousewares and Home Furnishings2.490.212.25-0.0590.00480.00580.00
United States Flag StoreHousewares and Home Furnishings1.89-0.053.21-0.15260.00390.00550.00
TupperwareHousewares and Home Furnishings5.581.555.581.11512.0038-16.009734.00
My PillowHousewares and Home Furnishings2.370.342.660.07240.00362.00---54.00
Everything KitchensHousewares and Home Furnishings4.040.012.96-0.31240.00328.00354.00
The Cover StoreHousewares and Home Furnishings3.490.304.080.1428-1.00--0.00--0.00
Bedroom Furniture DiscountsHousewares and Home Furnishings2.14-0.382.52-0.09250.00---58.00---75.00
Diamond NexusJewelry2.220.282.67-0.04250.00571.0071-2.00
HelzbergJewelry4.24-0.194.220.0036-1.0051-3.00---66.00
JomashopJewelry3.890.283.140.4444-1.0049-2.0067-1.00
CatbirdJewelry5.620.753.890.1230-1.00481.00594.00
Limoges JewelryJewelry2.74-0.042.63-0.22210.00---53.0049-12.00
Charles and ColvardJewelry4.60-0.343.72-0.0349-1.00---40.0054-2.00
DemcoMass Merchant5.760.124.49-0.12330.00590.00620.00
Five BelowMass Merchant5.820.103.220.01280.00590.0078-1.00
Dollar GeneralMass Merchant7.83-0.364.590.03530.0036-2.0046-6.00
Kellyco DetectorsMass Merchant2.820.202.88-0.1523-1.0033-5.00---46.00
Conn'sMass Merchant4.06-0.243.74-0.57280.00290.00---43.00
Deal GeniusMass Merchant3.270.202.71-0.11170.00280.00311.00
Heartland AmericaMass Merchant2.290.202.26-0.03110.00---54.00230.00
PapersourceOffice Supplies3.700.363.850.07330.0045-2.0062-2.00
PapyrusOffice Supplies2.900.262.51-0.0529-1.00351.00481.00
Rifle Paper CoOffice Supplies5.260.603.370.3311-1.00190.0012-1.00
Current CatalogOffice Supplies3.840.584.44-0.2042-1.0091.00111.00
Artifact UprisingOffice Supplies3.14-0.222.91-0.305418.00---44.004714.00
HavahartPet Care7.991.855.211.03481.00---55.007474.00
Value Pet SuppliesPet Care3.230.313.100.05190.00--0.00--0.00
Royal DiscountRetail3.570.612.53-0.09140.00680.0082-1.00
Sock DreamsRetail2.320.102.84-0.03160.0066-5.00619.00
Bona Drag Inc.Retail2.220.122.170.03100.0066-1.0067-1.00
Roberta Roller RabbitRetail3.180.093.07-0.01210.00660.00820.00
Kitchen Resource Direct LLCRetail4.560.174.020.01310.00663.00780.00
Purl SohoRetail1.980.271.99-0.06150.00653.0081-2.00
Lafayette 148 NYRetail2.65-0.063.45-0.0444-1.00620.00---80.00
Bullion Exchanges LLCRetail2.74-0.362.56-0.43190.0062-2.00810.00
SmileMakersRetail3.501.293.751.1616-5.00612.0065-4.00
GearUp2GoRetail3.110.532.890.06150.00600.00---75.00
Pro Lighting Group Inc.Retail3.790.144.73-0.12320.00580.00---62.00
Sustainable Supply Company LLCRetail2.840.213.090.00190.0058-3.0074-6.00
OXORetail7.560.145.40-0.09631.00572.0058-1.00
Simon PearceRetail3.470.823.39-0.34301.0057-1.00---58.00
Carl's Golfland Inc.Retail3.410.212.76-0.09302.0057-2.0065-1.00
Alligator Diesel Performance LLCRetail4.84-0.023.780.09281.0057-3.00772.00
Heirloom Roses Inc.Retail3.880.553.390.25210.00540.00590.00
Del Mar Designs Inc.Retail0.690.092.48-0.02210.00541.0072-1.00
Highland Products GroupRetail3.900.303.02-0.01170.00530.0067-6.00
Toolnut.comRetail4.310.514.38-0.04250.0052-2.0052-3.00
CuffLinks.comRetail3.73-0.022.24-0.02180.005218.00---38.00
American Meadows Inc.Retail3.750.313.380.1018-1.0052-1.0070-1.00
Mitchell and Ness Nostalgia Co.Retail3.750.122.700.03180.0052-2.00687.00
Creative Ventures Inc.Retail3.72-0.174.06-0.31150.00511.00---55.00
JackRabbitRetail6.240.334.030.11622.0050-3.00---48.00
Interior DefineRetail6.140.304.31-0.0658-1.00503.00694.00
Zachys Wine and Liquor Inc.Retail6.910.583.550.42550.0050-1.0055-1.00
J.McLaughlinRetail3.770.313.53-0.03320.00492.0078-2.00
The RTA Store Inc.Retail3.740.353.67-0.18512.00490.0067-1.00
Gaffos.comRetail3.050.453.12-0.24320.0048-1.0057-3.00
Brandy MelvilleRetail1.88-0.042.050.0780.00470.00380.00
St. JohnRetail4.460.374.27-0.20300.00451.00680.00
Fin Fun MermaidRetail3.50-0.083.25-0.4221-2.0045-1.0058-5.00
National Rifle AssociationRetail3.990.433.680.16110.00425.005713.00
Bulk Reef SupplyRetail3.590.433.52-0.13370.00401.00---40.00
Roughriderarms LLCRetail3.790.443.680.22210.00399.00---40.00
Softball FansRetail6.020.122.63-0.09280.00374.00426.00
Etymotic Research Inc.Retail2.18-0.102.28-0.0190.00352.00432.00
Monogramonline Inc.Retail5.30-0.055.69-0.12180.00337.003434.00
DirectVaporRetail3.870.042.870.09240.0032-5.0034-3.00
CleanFreak.comRetail5.960.025.96-0.01220.0032-1.0044-1.00
PrimeStyleRetail6.722.314.311.17313.0031-4.00472.00
Camp Chef Inc.Retail6.000.424.670.1356-1.0040.0090.00
Char-Broil LLCRetail6.660.753.050.06421.0010.007575.00
Kiwi Co.Retail2.620.272.45-0.7725-17.00---62.00801.00
GetFPV.comRetail5.04-0.123.61-0.03371.00---46.00600.00
Sugar FinaRetail4.290.723.690.07310.00---39.0065-2.00
Online SportsRetail1.900.401.76-0.02120.00---51.00720.00
Kate SomervilleRetail5.35-0.185.950.22391.00--0.00--0.00
StrataShops LLCRetail3.16-0.162.45-0.26190.00---18.00---38.00
Floors To Your HomeRetail6.22-0.014.490.05200.00---48.00674.00
Travel Outfitters Inc.Retail3.06-0.192.210.04220.00---41.00560.00
Lethal Performance Inc.Retail4.110.315.00-0.12240.00---40.00470.00
BenchmadeSporting Goods4.370.294.40-0.08170.0066-1.0068-1.00
Golf DiscountSporting Goods2.03-0.093.64-0.11270.00630.00770.00
Lucky GunnerSporting Goods2.160.242.440.11150.00622.00761.00
BaseballMonkeySporting Goods5.100.334.33-0.09290.00410.00470.00
Wilson Sporting GoodsSporting Goods3.760.592.660.0939-1.0041-1.00---59.00
BSN SportsSporting Goods2.62-0.172.91-0.38240.0036-1.0049-2.00
Alien Gear HolstersSporting Goods5.020.344.580.24230.00341.00350.00
EliteFTSSporting Goods3.050.113.31-0.08201.00293.00302.00
YakimaSporting Goods3.100.013.02-0.1222-1.00260.00280.00
SouthWestern FirearmsSporting Goods1.570.181.770.0070.0017-22.0022-29.00
SureFireSporting Goods2.730.102.720.01100.00--0.0087.00
Grab A GunSporting Goods0.720.072.520.08201.00--0.00--0.00
Baseball ExpressSporting Goods14.34-3.256.77-4.42431.00--0.006666.00
Gun Mag WarehouseSporting Goods2.930.333.150.04150.00---31.0032-17.00
Lancaster ArcherySporting Goods2.530.945.030.97160.00--0.00--0.00
Natchez Shooter SuppliesSporting Goods3.160.082.55-0.0126-1.00---1.0096.00
Columbia Riber Knife and ToolSporting Goods2.72-0.143.05-0.18140.00---29.0028-7.00
US ToyToys and Hobbies2.650.142.420.04170.00660.00850.00
GovMintToys and Hobbies1.450.233.870.08240.00651.00811.00
Fat Quarter ShopToys and Hobbies4.250.272.880.02235.0057-2.0077-2.00
WalthersToys and Hobbies2.400.332.310.0990.00560.00660.00
Mood FabricsToys and Hobbies5.760.234.020.1532-1.0052-1.00710.00
Jerry's ArtaramaToys and Hobbies6.820.805.06-0.01460.00511.00670.00
SaveOnCraftsToys and Hobbies3.39-0.423.48-0.02180.00500.00560.00
Nancy's NotionsToys and Hobbies4.391.604.330.30300.0049-7.00814.00
Lion BrandToys and Hobbies3.210.262.940.06261.00481.00299.00
EllusionistToys and Hobbies2.580.312.260.12151.0041-11.0043-12.00
ToppsToys and Hobbies2.720.243.81-0.17330.00---67.0063-6.00